Männlich D Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 13:15

JSG TEAM ES

tus Stuttgart

16:9

21.09.2019 13:30

tus Stuttgart

TV Altbach

40:26

21.09.2019 16:00

SKV Unterens.

HC Wernau

23:19

22.09.2019 11:30

JANO Filder 3

JSG TEAM ES

40:24

28.09.2019 12:30

JSG Urach-Grab

SG He-Li

16:25

28.09.2019 13:45

JSG TEAM ES

SKV Unterens.

37:18

29.09.2019 12:25

HC Wernau

SG He-Li

12:24

29.09.2019 15:30

JANO Filder 3

tus Stuttgart

31:29

03.10.2019 15:00

SKV Unterens.

tus Stuttgart

18:23

05.10.2019 11:15

SG He-Li

JSG TEAM ES

23:19

05.10.2019 12:15

tus Stuttgart

HC Wernau

34:19

06.10.2019 11:30

SKV Unterens.

JANO Filder 3

17:31

12.10.2019 12:00

TV Altbach

JSG Urach-Grab

13:25

12.10.2019 14:00

HC Wernau

JSG TEAM ES

15:21

13.10.2019 11:30

JANO Filder 3

SG He-Li

23:22

19.10.2019 11:00

SG He-Li

SKV Unterens.

30:14

20.10.2019 11:00

tus Stuttgart

JSG Urach-Grab

22:12

26.10.2019 09:30

SG He-Li

tus Stuttgart

28:13

26.10.2019 12:00

HC Wernau

TV Altbach

23:21

27.10.2019 15:30

SKV Unterens.

JSG Urach-Grab

17:24

09.11.2019 11:15

TV Altbach

JSG TEAM ES

24:25

16.11.2019 13:45

JANO Filder 3

TV Altbach

36:25

16.11.2019 14:50

HC Wernau

JSG Urach-Grab

30:26

23.11.2019 11:30

JSG Urach-Grab

JSG TEAM ES

13:25

24.11.2019 09:30

TV Altbach

SKV Unterens.

33:24

30.11.2019 13:30

SG He-Li

TV Altbach

45:9

01.12.2019 11:30

JANO Filder 3

JSG Urach-Grab

36:21

07.12.2019 11:30

JSG Urach-Grab

SKV Unterens.

14:30

08.12.2019 10:00

HC Wernau

tus Stuttgart

22:20

14.12.2019 12:15

SG He-Li

JSG Urach-Grab

14.12.2019 15:15

JSG TEAM ES

HC Wernau

21.12.2019 12:00

TV Altbach

tus Stuttgart

12.01.2020 11:00

tus Stuttgart

JSG TEAM ES

12.01.2020 11:30

JANO Filder 3

HC Wernau

18.01.2020 11:15

JSG TEAM ES

JANO Filder 3

18.01.2020 14:40

HC Wernau

SKV Unterens.

25.01.2020 10:00

SG He-Li

HC Wernau

26.01.2020 10:00

SKV Unterens.

JSG TEAM ES

26.01.2020 10:15

tus Stuttgart

JANO Filder 3

01.02.2020 13:00

JSG Urach-Grab

TV Altbach

02.02.2020 10:15

JANO Filder 3

SKV Unterens.

02.02.2020 12:30

JSG TEAM ES

SG He-Li

08.02.2020 11:00

SG He-Li

JANO Filder 3

08.02.2020 13:45

tus Stuttgart

SKV Unterens.

15.02.2020 09:40

TV Altbach

HC Wernau

15.02.2020 11:00

JSG Urach-Grab

tus Stuttgart

01.03.2020 14:00

tus Stuttgart

SG He-Li

08.03.2020 12:15

JSG TEAM ES

TV Altbach

08.03.2020 13:30

SKV Unterens.

SG He-Li

08.03.2020 15:35

HC Wernau

JANO Filder 3

14.03.2020 11:00

TV Altbach

JANO Filder 3

14.03.2020 11:30

JSG Urach-Grab

HC Wernau

21.03.2020 14:30

SKV Unterens.

TV Altbach

21.03.2020 15:00

JSG TEAM ES

JSG Urach-Grab

28.03.2020 11:00

TV Altbach

SG He-Li

29.03.2020 11:30

JSG Urach-Grab

JANO Filder 3

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:30 - 19:00

Bettwiesenhalle

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Bettwiesenhalle

Letztes Spiel

07.12.2019 11:30

JSG Urach-Grab

14

SKV Unterens.

30

Nächstes Spiel

18.01.2020 14:40

HC Wernau

SKV Unterens.

Tabelle

1. JANO Filder 3

12:0

2. SG He-Li

12:2

3. JSG TEAM ES

10:4

4. tus Stuttgart

8:8

5. HC Wernau

6:8

6. SKV Unterens.

4:12

7. JSG Urach-Grab

4:12

8. TV Altbach

2:12

So spielt die Liga

30.11.2019 13:30

SG He-Li

45

TV Altbach

9

01.12.2019 11:30

JANO Filder 3

36

JSG Urach-Grab

21

07.12.2019 11:30

JSG Urach-Grab

14

SKV Unterens.

30

08.12.2019 10:00

HC Wernau

22

tus Stuttgart

20

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 79

Gestern Online: 613

Diesen Monat: 7657

Letzter Monat: 13019

Total: 46446

Fan-Shop

Unsere Hauptsponsoren

Fahrschule Bulmer