Männer 2 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 17:00

TG Nürtingen

TV Plochingen 2

28:27

14.09.2019 18:00

HSG Ostfildern 2

TSV Zizishaus. 2

27:29

14.09.2019 20:00

HSG Lein-Echt

SV Vaihingen

37:28

14.09.2019 20:00

TSV Grabenst. 2

TSV Weilheim

32:30

21.09.2019 17:30

TV Plochingen 2

TV Reichenbach 2

22:25

21.09.2019 19:30

SKV Unterens. 2

HSG Lein-Echt

24:38

21.09.2019 20:00

TSV Weilheim

SV Vaihingen

31:17

21.09.2019 20:00

TSV Dett./Erms 2

TG Nürtingen

24:25

22.09.2019 15:00

TSV Zizishaus. 2

TEAM Esslingen 2

37:30

28.09.2019 17:30

TV Plochingen 2

SKV Unterens. 2

31:29

28.09.2019 18:00

HSG Ostfildern 2

TSV Weilheim

26:31

28.09.2019 18:00

TV Reichenbach 2

TSV Dett./Erms 2

36:15

28.09.2019 18:00

TSV Grabenst. 2

HSG Lein-Echt

23:31

03.10.2019 12:45

TG Nürtingen

TSV Zizishaus. 2

28:27

03.10.2019 17:00

TSV Weilheim

TSV Grabenst. 2

36:26

05.10.2019 17:45

TSV Dett./Erms 2

TV Plochingen 2

21:30

05.10.2019 20:00

TSV Weilheim

TEAM Esslingen 2

40:25

06.10.2019 15:00

SKV Unterens. 2

TSV Grabenst. 2

31:23

06.10.2019 15:00

TSV Zizishaus. 2

TV Reichenbach 2

35:33

12.10.2019 15:15

TV Plochingen 2

TSV Zizishaus. 2

26:26

12.10.2019 17:00

TG Nürtingen

TSV Weilheim

33:34

12.10.2019 18:00

HSG Ostfildern 2

HSG Lein-Echt

31:29

13.10.2019 16:00

TSV Dett./Erms 2

SKV Unterens. 2

25:24

13.10.2019 17:00

SV Vaihingen

TSV Grabenst. 2

33:22

19.10.2019 18:00

TV Plochingen 2

HSG Ostfildern 2

18:24

19.10.2019 20:00

TSV Weilheim

TV Reichenbach 2

34:26

20.10.2019 15:00

SKV Unterens. 2

SV Vaihingen

35:23

22.10.2019 20:15

HSG Lein-Echt

TEAM Esslingen 2

38:32

26.10.2019 17:00

TV Reichenbach 2

SKV Unterens. 2

32:29

26.10.2019 18:00

HSG Ostfildern 2

SV Vaihingen

40:21

26.10.2019 18:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

TSV Grabenst. 2

27:21

26.10.2019 20:00

TG Nürtingen

HSG Lein-Echt

31:30

26.10.2019 20:00

TV Plochingen 2

TSV Weilheim

26:29

27.10.2019 17:00

TSV Zizishaus. 2

SKV Unterens. 2

27:22

02.11.2019 16:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

TSV Dett./Erms 2

28:19

02.11.2019 17:30

TV Plochingen 2

SV Vaihingen

27:23

09.11.2019 17:30

SV Vaihingen

TEAM Esslingen 2

24:25

09.11.2019 18:00

HSG Ostfildern 2

SKV Unterens. 2

31:25

09.11.2019 20:00

HSG Lein-Echt

TV Reichenbach 2

36:34

09.11.2019 20:00

TSV Weilheim

TSV Dett./Erms 2

38:22

10.11.2019 17:00

TSV Grabenst. 2

TG Nürtingen

23:25

16.11.2019 16:00

TSV Zizishaus. 2

TSV Weilheim

33:25

16.11.2019 17:30

TV Plochingen 2

HSG Lein-Echt

32:34

17.11.2019 16:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

HSG Ostfildern 2

21:29

17.11.2019 17:00

TG Nürtingen

SV Vaihingen

27:26

17.11.2019 17:00

TV Reichenbach 2

TSV Grabenst. 2

31:21

23.11.2019 19:30

SV Vaihingen

TV Reichenbach 2

22:24

23.11.2019 20:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

SKV Unterens. 2

30:23

24.11.2019 14:45

TSV Grabenst. 2

TV Plochingen 2

35:26

24.11.2019 15:00

HSG Ostfildern 2

TG Nürtingen

33:29

30.11.2019 16:30

TV Reichenbach 2

HSG Ostfildern 2

33:32

30.11.2019 20:00

TSV Zizishaus. 2

HSG Lein-Echt

26:31

01.12.2019 17:00

TG Nürtingen

TEAM Esslingen 2

28:28

01.12.2019 17:00

TSV Dett./Erms 2

TSV Grabenst. 2

21:28

01.12.2019 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

TSV Weilheim

20:38

07.12.2019 18:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

TV Reichenbach 2

30:36

07.12.2019 19:30

SV Vaihingen

TSV Dett./Erms 2

21:15

07.12.2019 20:00

HSG Ostfildern 2

TV Plochingen 2

30:19

07.12.2019 20:00

TSV Grabenst. 2

TSV Zizishaus. 2

20:30

07.12.2019 20:00

TG Nürtingen

SKV Unterens. 2

32:22

14.12.2019 17:45

TSV Dett./Erms 2

HSG Ostfildern 2

22:31

14.12.2019 19:00

TV Plochingen 2

TEAM Esslingen 2

28:18

14.12.2019 20:00

TSV Weilheim

HSG Lein-Echt

30:32

15.12.2019 15:00

TV Reichenbach 2

TG Nürtingen

30:25

15.12.2019 15:00

TSV Zizishaus. 2

SV Vaihingen

31:29

21.12.2019 15:30

TSV Zizishaus. 2

TSV Dett./Erms 2

36:20

21.12.2019 17:00

TV Reichenbach 2

TV Plochingen 2

27:24

11.01.2020 17:45

TSV Dett./Erms 2

TEAM Esslingen 2

24:25

11.01.2020 20:00

TV Plochingen 2

TG Nürtingen

35:25

12.01.2020 17:00

TSV Zizishaus. 2

HSG Ostfildern 2

26:25

12.01.2020 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

TV Reichenbach 2

27:27

18.01.2020 18:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

TSV Zizishaus. 2

27:28

18.01.2020 19:30

SV Vaihingen

TSV Weilheim

19:21

18.01.2020 20:00

TG Nürtingen

TSV Dett./Erms 2

38:24

19.01.2020 14:45

TSV Grabenst. 2

HSG Ostfildern 2

23:27

25.01.2020 17:30

TSV Zizishaus. 2

TG Nürtingen

33:24

25.01.2020 17:45

TSV Dett./Erms 2

TV Reichenbach 2

21:27

25.01.2020 20:00

TSV Weilheim

HSG Ostfildern 2

27:22

25.01.2020 20:00

HSG Lein-Echt

TSV Grabenst. 2

34:18

26.01.2020 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

TV Plochingen 2

25:22

01.02.2020 18:00

TV Reichenbach 2

TSV Zizishaus. 2

25:34

01.02.2020 18:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

TSV Weilheim

26:29

01.02.2020 20:00

TV Plochingen 2

TSV Dett./Erms 2

27:16

02.02.2020 15:00

SV Vaihingen

HSG Lein-Echt

23:30

04.02.2020 20:30

HSG Lein-Echt

SKV Unterens. 2

32:23

08.02.2020 18:30

TSV Grabenst. 2

SV Vaihingen

24:21

08.02.2020 20:00

HSG Lein-Echt

HSG Ostfildern 2

36:30

08.02.2020 20:00

TSV Zizishaus. 2

TV Plochingen 2

26:27

09.02.2020 17:00

TSV Weilheim

TG Nürtingen

30:27

09.02.2020 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

TSV Dett./Erms 2

28:26

15.02.2020 17:45

TSV Dett./Erms 2

TSV Zizishaus. 2

19:34

15.02.2020 18:00

HSG Ostfildern 2

TSV Grabenst. 2

38:15

15.02.2020 18:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

HSG Lein-Echt

25:36

15.02.2020 19:30

SV Vaihingen

SKV Unterens. 2

30:23

29.02.2020 17:30

SKV Unterens. 2

TSV Zizishaus. 2

25:32

29.02.2020 20:00

HSG Lein-Echt

TG Nürtingen

34:28

01.03.2020 14:45

TSV Grabenst. 2

TEAM Esslingen 2

26:21

01.03.2020 17:00

SV Vaihingen

HSG Ostfildern 2

21:21

01.03.2020 17:00

TSV Weilheim

TV Plochingen 2

27:26

07.03.2020 15:00

TG Nürtingen

TSV Grabenst. 2

35:23

07.03.2020 18:00

TSV Dett./Erms 2

TSV Weilheim

21:34

07.03.2020 18:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

SV Vaihingen

24:17

07.03.2020 18:00

TV Reichenbach 2

HSG Lein-Echt

30:30

08.03.2020 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

HSG Ostfildern 2

27:27

14.03.2020 19:30

SV Vaihingen

TG Nürtingen

14.03.2020 20:00

HSG Ostfildern 2

TEAM Esslingen 2

14.03.2020 20:00

HSG Lein-Echt

TV Plochingen 2

14.03.2020 20:00

TSV Weilheim

TSV Zizishaus. 2

15.03.2020 14:45

TSV Grabenst. 2

TV Reichenbach 2

21.03.2020 17:00

TG Nürtingen

HSG Ostfildern 2

21.03.2020 17:30

TV Plochingen 2

TSV Grabenst. 2

21.03.2020 17:45

TSV Dett./Erms 2

HSG Lein-Echt

22.03.2020 15:00

TV Reichenbach 2

SV Vaihingen

22.03.2020 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

TEAM Esslingen 2

28.03.2020 18:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

TG Nürtingen

28.03.2020 18:00

TSV Grabenst. 2

TSV Dett./Erms 2

28.03.2020 18:00

HSG Ostfildern 2

TV Reichenbach 2

28.03.2020 20:00

HSG Lein-Echt

TSV Zizishaus. 2

28.03.2020 20:00

TSV Weilheim

SKV Unterens. 2

03.04.2020 19:45

SV Vaihingen

TV Plochingen 2

04.04.2020 20:00

HSG Lein-Echt

TSV Dett./Erms 2

05.04.2020 17:00

TV Reichenbach 2

TSV Weilheim

18.04.2020 17:45

TSV Dett./Erms 2

SV Vaihingen

19.04.2020 13:00

TSV Zizishaus. 2

TSV Grabenst. 2

19.04.2020 17:00

TV Reichenbach 2

TEAM Esslingen 2

19.04.2020 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

TG Nürtingen

24.04.2020 18:00

HSG Ostfildern 2

TSV Dett./Erms 2

25.04.2020 15:30

TG Nürtingen

TV Reichenbach 2

25.04.2020 17:30

TSV Grabenst. 2

SKV Unterens. 2

25.04.2020 17:30

SV Vaihingen

TSV Zizishaus. 2

25.04.2020 20:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

TV Plochingen 2

25.04.2020 20:00

HSG Lein-Echt

TSV Weilheim

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:00 - 21:30

Bettwiesenhalle

Donnerstag

20:30 - 22:00

Bettwiesenhalle

Letztes Spiel

25.04.2020 17:30

TSV Grabenst. 2

SKV Unterens. 2

Tabelle

1. TSV Weilheim

30:6

2. HSG Lein-Echt

29:5

3. TSV Zizishaus. 2

29:7

4. TV Reichenbach 2

22:10

5. HSG Ostfildern 2

22:14

6. TG Nürtingen

19:15

7. TV Plochingen 2

15:21

8. TEAM Esslingen 2

13:21

9. SKV Unterens. 2

10:26

10. TSV Grabenst. 2

10:24

11. SV Vaihingen

7:27

12. TSV Dett./Erms 2

2:32

So spielt die Liga

24.04.2020 18:00

HSG Ostfildern 2

TSV Dett./Erms 2

25.04.2020 15:30

TG Nürtingen

TV Reichenbach 2

25.04.2020 17:30

SV Vaihingen

TSV Zizishaus. 2

25.04.2020 17:30

TSV Grabenst. 2

SKV Unterens. 2

25.04.2020 20:00

HSG Lein-Echt

TSV Weilheim

25.04.2020 20:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

TV Plochingen 2

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 142

Gestern Online: 522

Diesen Monat: 3429

Letzter Monat: 16305

Total: 171296

Fan-Shop

Unsere Hauptsponsoren

Fahrschule Bulmer