Männer 3 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 19:00

HB Filderstadt

SKV Unterens. 3

30:25

21.09.2019 13:00

EK Bernhausen 2

SV Vaihingen 2

31:22

21.09.2019 15:00

tus Stuttgart 2

HSG Eber/Bünz 3

1:0

21.09.2019 16:20

HT Uh-Holz 3

HB Filderstadt

26:27

28.09.2019 19:00

HC Wernau

tus Stuttgart 2

24:28

29.09.2019 13:30

SV Vaihingen 2

TSV Köngen 2

43:33

05.10.2019 17:30

SKV Unterens. 3

SV Vaihingen 2

22:28

05.10.2019 18:15

tus Stuttgart 2

HB Filderstadt

16:23

05.10.2019 20:00

TSV Köngen 2

HSG Eber/Bünz 3

34:24

12.10.2019 15:30

HSG Eber/Bünz 3

EK Bernhausen 2

19:24

12.10.2019 19:00

HB Filderstadt

SV Vaihingen 2

38:23

12.10.2019 20:00

HC Wernau

TSV Köngen 2

27:20

19.10.2019 19:45

EK Bernhausen 2

HC Wernau

25:23

20.10.2019 17:00

TSV Köngen 2

HB Filderstadt

22:28

26.10.2019 18:15

tus Stuttgart 2

SKV Unterens. 3

30:19

26.10.2019 19:00

HB Filderstadt

EK Bernhausen 2

31:21

27.10.2019 13:20

HT Uh-Holz 3

TSV Köngen 2

32:28

27.10.2019 15:00

HSG Eber/Bünz 3

SV Vaihingen 2

21:31

09.11.2019 15:30

SV Vaihingen 2

HC Wernau

43:17

09.11.2019 17:45

EK Bernhausen 2

HT Uh-Holz 3

29:28

16.11.2019 20:00

tus Stuttgart 2

TSV Köngen 2

23:23

17.11.2019 15:15

HC Wernau

HT Uh-Holz 3

26:31

23.11.2019 15:30

HSG Eber/Bünz 3

SKV Unterens. 3

23:31

23.11.2019 15:30

SV Vaihingen 2

HT Uh-Holz 3

20:26

30.11.2019 17:30

SKV Unterens. 3

TSV Köngen 2

29:29

30.11.2019 19:00

HC Wernau

HSG Eber/Bünz 3

30:18

01.12.2019 15:10

HT Uh-Holz 3

tus Stuttgart 2

27:22

07.12.2019 13:30

HSG Eber/Bünz 3

HB Filderstadt

24:30

07.12.2019 15:30

SV Vaihingen 2

tus Stuttgart 2

25:21

07.12.2019 17:45

EK Bernhausen 2

TSV Köngen 2

29:33

08.12.2019 15:50

HC Wernau

SKV Unterens. 3

22:21

14.12.2019 16:20

HT Uh-Holz 3

HSG Eber/Bünz 3

24:19

14.12.2019 17:30

SKV Unterens. 3

EK Bernhausen 2

21:26

14.12.2019 19:00

HB Filderstadt

HC Wernau

20:17

21.12.2019 15:30

HSG Eber/Bünz 3

tus Stuttgart 2

25:30

11.01.2020 18:10

HT Uh-Holz 3

HC Wernau

29:23

12.01.2020 11:00

TSV Köngen 2

SV Vaihingen 2

30:31

12.01.2020 13:00

SKV Unterens. 3

HB Filderstadt

18:25

18.01.2020 15:30

SV Vaihingen 2

EK Bernhausen 2

37:22

26.01.2020 13:00

SKV Unterens. 3

HT Uh-Holz 3

24:29

26.01.2020 16:15

tus Stuttgart 2

HC Wernau

21:24

01.02.2020 17:30

HSG Eber/Bünz 3

TSV Köngen 2

26:29

01.02.2020 19:00

HB Filderstadt

tus Stuttgart 2

30:15

02.02.2020 13:00

SV Vaihingen 2

SKV Unterens. 3

25:22

08.02.2020 17:45

EK Bernhausen 2

HSG Eber/Bünz 3

38:20

08.02.2020 18:15

tus Stuttgart 2

HT Uh-Holz 3

20:22

09.02.2020 17:00

TSV Köngen 2

HC Wernau

36:23

16.02.2020 17:00

HT Uh-Holz 3

SKV Unterens. 3

30:27

16.02.2020 17:30

HC Wernau

EK Bernhausen 2

24:29

29.02.2020 15:30

SKV Unterens. 3

tus Stuttgart 2

0:1

29.02.2020 17:45

EK Bernhausen 2

HB Filderstadt

27:28

01.03.2020 13:00

SV Vaihingen 2

HSG Eber/Bünz 3

31:20

01.03.2020 13:00

TSV Köngen 2

HT Uh-Holz 3

28:27

07.03.2020 16:20

HT Uh-Holz 3

EK Bernhausen 2

27:19

07.03.2020 19:00

HC Wernau

SV Vaihingen 2

25:28

11.03.2020 20:30

HB Filderstadt

TSV Köngen 2

29:27

15.03.2020 13:00

TSV Köngen 2

tus Stuttgart 2

15.03.2020 15:00

SV Vaihingen 2

HB Filderstadt

22.03.2020 15:00

SKV Unterens. 3

HSG Eber/Bünz 3

22.03.2020 15:10

HT Uh-Holz 3

SV Vaihingen 2

22.03.2020 15:15

tus Stuttgart 2

EK Bernhausen 2

28.03.2020 15:30

HSG Eber/Bünz 3

HC Wernau

28.03.2020 19:00

HB Filderstadt

HT Uh-Holz 3

28.03.2020 20:00

TSV Köngen 2

SKV Unterens. 3

04.04.2020 17:45

EK Bernhausen 2

tus Stuttgart 2

18.04.2020 18:00

tus Stuttgart 2

SV Vaihingen 2

18.04.2020 19:00

HB Filderstadt

HSG Eber/Bünz 3

19.04.2020 15:00

TSV Köngen 2

EK Bernhausen 2

19.04.2020 15:00

SKV Unterens. 3

HC Wernau

25.04.2020 11:30

HSG Eber/Bünz 3

HT Uh-Holz 3

25.04.2020 17:45

EK Bernhausen 2

SKV Unterens. 3

26.04.2020 13:15

HC Wernau

HB Filderstadt

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

20:00 - 21:30

Bettwiesenhalle

Letztes Spiel

25.04.2020 17:45

EK Bernhausen 2

SKV Unterens. 3

Tabelle

1. HB Filderstadt

24:0

2. HT Uh-Holz 3

20:6

3. SV Vaihingen 2

20:6

4. EK Bernhausen 2

14:10

5. TSV Köngen 2

12:14

6. tus Stuttgart 2

11:13

7. HC Wernau

8:18

8. SKV Unterens. 3

3:21

9. HSG Eber/Bünz 3

0:24

So spielt die Liga

19.04.2020 15:00

SKV Unterens. 3

HC Wernau

19.04.2020 15:00

TSV Köngen 2

EK Bernhausen 2

25.04.2020 11:30

HSG Eber/Bünz 3

HT Uh-Holz 3

25.04.2020 17:45

EK Bernhausen 2

SKV Unterens. 3

26.04.2020 13:15

HC Wernau

HB Filderstadt

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 80

Gestern Online: 457

Diesen Monat: 2996

Letzter Monat: 14847

Total: 154558

Fan-Shop

Unsere Hauptsponsoren

Fahrschule Bulmer