Männer 1 Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 19:30

SKV Unterens.

SG He-Li

27:25

22.09.2019 17:00

SKV Unterens.

HSG Lang/Elch

26:25

28.09.2019 20:00

HSG Ostfildern

SKV Unterens.

23:21

03.10.2019 17:00

SKV Unterens.

HSG Frid/Mühl

24:23

06.10.2019 17:00

SKV Unterens.

TV Gerhausen

29:24

12.10.2019 19:30

HSG WinzWiDonz

SKV Unterens.

29:26

20.10.2019 17:00

SKV Unterens.

HV RW Laupheim

26.10.2019 20:00

MTG Wangen

SKV Unterens.

09.11.2019 19:30

SG Lauterstein

SKV Unterens.

16.11.2019 19:30

SKV Unterens.

TV Altenstadt

23.11.2019 20:00

TSV Heiningen

SKV Unterens.

30.11.2019 19:30

SKV Unterens.

HSG Albstadt

06.12.2019 20:15

TSV Wolfschlu.

SKV Unterens.

14.12.2019 19:30

SKV Unterens.

TSV Deizisau

11.01.2020 20:15

SG He-Li

SKV Unterens.

25.01.2020 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

SKV Unterens.

01.02.2020 19:30

SKV Unterens.

HSG Ostfildern

08.02.2020 20:00

HSG Frid/Mühl

SKV Unterens.

15.02.2020 20:00

TV Gerhausen

SKV Unterens.

29.02.2020 19:30

SKV Unterens.

HSG WinzWiDonz

07.03.2020 19:30

HV RW Laupheim

SKV Unterens.

15.03.2020 17:00

SKV Unterens.

MTG Wangen

21.03.2020 19:30

SKV Unterens.

SG Lauterstein

29.03.2020 17:00

TV Altenstadt

SKV Unterens.

18.04.2020 19:30

SKV Unterens.

TSV Heiningen

25.04.2020 20:00

HSG Albstadt

SKV Unterens.

02.05.2020 19:30

SKV Unterens.

TSV Wolfschlu.

09.05.2020 19:30

TSV Deizisau

SKV Unterens.

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:30 - 22:00

Bettwiesenhalle

Mittwoch

20:00 - 22:00

Bettwiesenhalle

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Bettwiesenhalle

Letztes Spiel

12.10.2019 19:30

HSG WinzWiDonz

29

SKV Unterens.

26

Nächstes Spiel

20.10.2019 17:00

SKV Unterens.

HV RW Laupheim

Tabelle

1. TSV Heiningen

12:0

2. SG Lauterstein

11:1

3. HSG Ostfildern

8:4

4. TSV Wolfschlu.

8:2

5. SKV Unterens.

8:4

6. SG He-Li

7:7

7. HV RW Laupheim

7:3

8. HSG Albstadt

7:5

9. TSV Deizisau

6:6

10. HSG Lang/Elch

6:6

11. TV Altenstadt

4:8

12. HSG WinzWiDonz

4:8

13. MTG Wangen

2:10

14. HSG Frid/Mühl

0:12

15. TV Gerhausen

0:14

So spielt die Liga

06.10.2019 17:00

TV Altenstadt

25

HSG WinzWiDonz

24

12.10.2019 19:30

HV RW Laupheim

26

TV Altenstadt

25

12.10.2019 19:30

HSG WinzWiDonz

29

SKV Unterens.

26

12.10.2019 20:00

TV Gerhausen

30

TSV Wolfschlu.

35

12.10.2019 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

32

HSG Frid/Mühl

25

12.10.2019 20:00

MTG Wangen

34

TSV Heiningen

35

12.10.2019 20:00

HSG Ostfildern

35

TSV Deizisau

29

13.10.2019 18:00

SG He-Li

30

HSG Albstadt

24

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 456

Gestern Online: 509

Diesen Monat: 5720

Letzter Monat: 10233

Total: 18912

Fan-Shop

Unsere Hauptsponsoren

Fahrschule Bulmer