Männer 1 Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 19:30

SKV Unterens.

SG He-Li

27:25

22.09.2019 17:00

SKV Unterens.

HSG Lang/Elch

26:25

28.09.2019 20:00

HSG Ostfildern

SKV Unterens.

23:21

03.10.2019 17:00

SKV Unterens.

HSG Frid/Mühl

24:23

06.10.2019 17:00

SKV Unterens.

TV Gerhausen

29:24

12.10.2019 19:30

HSG WinzWiDonz

SKV Unterens.

29:26

20.10.2019 17:00

SKV Unterens.

HV RW Laupheim

32:24

26.10.2019 20:00

MTG Wangen

SKV Unterens.

32:32

09.11.2019 19:30

SG Lauterstein

SKV Unterens.

31:28

16.11.2019 19:30

SKV Unterens.

TV Altenstadt

31:30

23.11.2019 20:00

TSV Heiningen

SKV Unterens.

29:23

30.11.2019 19:30

SKV Unterens.

HSG Albstadt

36:29

06.12.2019 20:15

TSV Wolfschlu.

SKV Unterens.

33:20

14.12.2019 19:30

SKV Unterens.

TSV Deizisau

31:36

11.01.2020 20:15

SG He-Li

SKV Unterens.

25.01.2020 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

SKV Unterens.

01.02.2020 19:30

SKV Unterens.

HSG Ostfildern

08.02.2020 20:00

HSG Frid/Mühl

SKV Unterens.

15.02.2020 20:00

TV Gerhausen

SKV Unterens.

29.02.2020 19:30

SKV Unterens.

HSG WinzWiDonz

07.03.2020 19:30

HV RW Laupheim

SKV Unterens.

15.03.2020 17:00

SKV Unterens.

MTG Wangen

21.03.2020 19:30

SKV Unterens.

SG Lauterstein

29.03.2020 17:00

TV Altenstadt

SKV Unterens.

18.04.2020 19:30

SKV Unterens.

TSV Heiningen

25.04.2020 20:00

HSG Albstadt

SKV Unterens.

02.05.2020 19:30

SKV Unterens.

TSV Wolfschlu.

09.05.2020 19:30

TSV Deizisau

SKV Unterens.

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:30 - 22:00

Bettwiesenhalle

Mittwoch

20:00 - 22:00

Bettwiesenhalle

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Bettwiesenhalle

Letztes Spiel

14.12.2019 19:30

SKV Unterens.

31

TSV Deizisau

36

Nächstes Spiel

11.01.2020 20:15

SG He-Li

SKV Unterens.

Tabelle

1. TSV Heiningen

28:0

2. SG Lauterstein

22:6

3. TSV Wolfschlu.

20:8

4. TSV Deizisau

16:12

5. SKV Unterens.

15:13

6. HSG Lang/Elch

15:13

7. HV RW Laupheim

15:11

8. MTG Wangen

14:14

9. HSG Albstadt

13:15

10. HSG WinzWiDonz

12:14

11. HSG Ostfildern

10:18

12. SG He-Li

9:19

13. TV Gerhausen

7:21

14. HSG Frid/Mühl

7:21

15. TV Altenstadt

5:23

So spielt die Liga

08.12.2019 17:00

TV Altenstadt

28

HSG Albstadt

28

14.12.2019 19:30

SKV Unterens.

31

TSV Deizisau

36

14.12.2019 19:30

HSG WinzWiDonz

24

SG He-Li

23

14.12.2019 19:30

SG Lauterstein

26

TV Altenstadt

25

14.12.2019 19:30

HV RW Laupheim

31

MTG Wangen

31

14.12.2019 20:00

HSG Frid/Mühl

23

TSV Wolfschlu.

23

15.12.2019 17:00

HSG Albstadt

23

TSV Heiningen

30

15.12.2019 17:00

HSG Lang/Elch

33

HSG Ostfildern

26

Jetzt Online: 15

Heute Online: 94

Gestern Online: 827

Diesen Monat: 10342

Letzter Monat: 13019

Total: 49131

Fan-Shop

Unsere Hauptsponsoren

Fahrschule Bulmer