Trainerübersicht

Männer 1

Name

Vorname

Rolle

Schwöbel

Michael

Trainer

Glöckler

Konstantin

Co-Trainer

Hackius

Michael

Co-Trainer


Frauen 1

Name

Vorname

Rolle

Kenner

Silvan Aaron

Trainer


Männer 2

Name

Vorname

Rolle

Klett

Tobias

Trainer

Götz

Patrick

Co-Trainer


Männlich A

Name

Vorname

Rolle

Trabelsi

Ramzi

Trainer

Schlichter

Max

Trainer


Männlich B1

Name

Vorname

Rolle

Scheufele

Claus

Trainer

Grebe

Marc

Trainer


Männlich B2

Name

Vorname

Rolle

Orzechowski

Steven

Trainer

Schäfer

Matthias

Trainer


Männlich C1

Name

Vorname

Rolle

Krüger

Simon

Trainer

Haid

Sascha

Trainer

Stoll

Stefan

Trainer


Männlich C2

Name

Vorname

Rolle

Walter

Jonas

Trainer

Biebl

Nils

Trainer

Schäfer

Sebastian

Trainer

Burkhardt

Marc

Trainer


Männlich D

Name

Vorname

Rolle

Heiland

Fabian

Trainer

Munck

Simon

Trainer

Biebl

Janis

Trainer


Weiblich C

Name

Vorname

Rolle

Weißenbrunner

Thomas

Trainer

Maier

Harald

Trainer

Lieb

Sarah

Trainerin


Gemischt E1 und E2

Name

Vorname

Rolle

Berger

Florian

Trainer

Abt

Simon

Trainer


Gemischt F / Minis

Name

Vorname

Rolle

Maier

Julia

Trainerin

Garcia

Luis

Trainer

Garcia

Elena

Trainerin

Klett

Laura

Trainerin

Nächstes Heimspiel

Ergebnisse

Männer 1

SKV Unterens.

26

SG Weinstadt

28

Frauen

SKV Unterens.

13

TSV N'hausen/F

16

Männer 2

SKV Unterens. 2

23

TSV Köngen 2

23

Männer 3

HSG Lein-Echt 3

25

SKV Unterens. 3

22

Männlich C

SKV Unterens.

25

TSV Deizisau 2

27

Männlich D

SKV Unterens.

18

HC Wernau

31

Gemischt E

SKV Unterens.

2

HSG Owen-Lenn 2

4

Gemischt F / Minis

SKV Unterens.

2

SG He-Li

2

Kommende Spiele

03.03.2024

11:45

HSG Owen-L.

mD

13:30

HSG Lein-E.

gE

08.03.2024

20:15

TSV Köngen.

M1

09.03.2024

12:00

TB Neuffen.

mC

16:15

TSV Köngen.

F

16.03.2024

19:30

M2

HSG Owen-L.

17.03.2024

13:00

TSV Köngen.

M3

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 40

Heute Online: 939

Gestern Online: 2802

Diesen Monat: 7015

Letzter Monat: 77196

Total: 1000052

Termine

01.05.2024 09:00

SKV 1. Mai Hocketse

SKV Halle

29.06.2024 08:00

SKV Unterensingen E-Jugend Bezirksspielfest

Bettwiesenanlage Unterensingen

Hygieneschutzkonzept

Teamwear-Shop

Unsere Hauptsponsoren

Fahrschule Bulmer