Württemberg Liga 21/22 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.09.2021 20:15

TSV Wolfschlu.

TSV Alf/Lorch

29:24

18.09.2021 20:00

SV Leonb/Elt

HV RW Laupheim

28:23

18.09.2021 20:30

VfL Waiblingen

SKV Unterens.

31:27

19.09.2021 17:00

SKV Oberstenf.

TV N'hausen/E.

21:25

19.09.2021 17:00

SG Lauterstein

HSG Albstadt

34:31

19.09.2021 17:10

SF Schwaikheim

HSG Lang/Elch

21:22

19.09.2021 18:00

SG SchoBott

TSV Deizisau

25:27

24.09.2021 20:30

SKV Unterens.

SF Schwaikheim

30:32

25.09.2021 19:30

TSV Deizisau

VfL Waiblingen

28:28

25.09.2021 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

SV Leonb/Elt

24:31

25.09.2021 20:00

HSG Albstadt

SG SchoBott

31:28

25.09.2021 20:15

TSV Alf/Lorch

SKV Oberstenf.

19:30

26.09.2021 18:00

TV N'hausen/E.

SG Lauterstein

31:27

26.09.2021 18:00

HV RW Laupheim

TSV Wolfschlu.

28:31

02.10.2021 20:00

SKV Oberstenf.

HV RW Laupheim

02.10.2021 20:00

TSV Wolfschlu.

HSG Lang/Elch

02.10.2021 20:00

SG Lauterstein

TSV Alf/Lorch

02.10.2021 20:00

SV Leonb/Elt

SKV Unterens.

02.10.2021 20:00

TV N'hausen/E.

HSG Albstadt

02.10.2021 20:30

VfL Waiblingen

SG SchoBott

03.10.2021 18:00

SF Schwaikheim

TSV Deizisau

09.10.2021 19:30

SKV Unterens.

TSV Wolfschlu.

09.10.2021 20:00

HSG Albstadt

VfL Waiblingen

09.10.2021 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

SKV Oberstenf.

09.10.2021 20:15

SG SchoBott

SF Schwaikheim

10.10.2021 17:00

TSV Alf/Lorch

TV N'hausen/E.

10.10.2021 17:00

TSV Deizisau

SV Leonb/Elt

10.10.2021 18:00

HV RW Laupheim

SG Lauterstein

16.10.2021 20:00

SF Schwaikheim

VfL Waiblingen

16.10.2021 20:00

SG Lauterstein

HSG Lang/Elch

16.10.2021 20:00

SV Leonb/Elt

SG SchoBott

16.10.2021 20:00

TV N'hausen/E.

HV RW Laupheim

16.10.2021 20:15

TSV Alf/Lorch

HSG Albstadt

17.10.2021 17:00

SKV Oberstenf.

SKV Unterens.

17.10.2021 18:00

TSV Wolfschlu.

TSV Deizisau

23.10.2021 19:30

SKV Unterens.

SG Lauterstein

23.10.2021 20:00

HSG Albstadt

SF Schwaikheim

23.10.2021 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

TV N'hausen/E.

23.10.2021 20:00

HV RW Laupheim

TSV Alf/Lorch

23.10.2021 20:15

SG SchoBott

TSV Wolfschlu.

23.10.2021 20:30

VfL Waiblingen

SV Leonb/Elt

24.10.2021 17:00

TSV Deizisau

SKV Oberstenf.

29.10.2021 20:00

SV Leonb/Elt

SF Schwaikheim

30.10.2021 19:30

SKV Oberstenf.

SG SchoBott

30.10.2021 20:00

SG Lauterstein

TSV Deizisau

30.10.2021 20:00

HV RW Laupheim

HSG Albstadt

30.10.2021 20:15

TSV Alf/Lorch

HSG Lang/Elch

31.10.2021 17:30

TSV Wolfschlu.

VfL Waiblingen

31.10.2021 18:00

TV N'hausen/E.

SKV Unterens.

06.11.2021 20:00

SV Leonb/Elt

HSG Albstadt

06.11.2021 20:00

TV N'hausen/E.

TSV Deizisau

06.11.2021 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

HV RW Laupheim

06.11.2021 20:15

SG SchoBott

SG Lauterstein

06.11.2021 20:30

VfL Waiblingen

SKV Oberstenf.

07.11.2021 18:00

SF Schwaikheim

TSV Wolfschlu.

13.11.2021 20:00

TSV Wolfschlu.

SV Leonb/Elt

13.11.2021 20:00

TV N'hausen/E.

SG SchoBott

13.11.2021 20:00

HSG Albstadt

HSG Lang/Elch

13.11.2021 20:15

TSV Alf/Lorch

TSV Deizisau

14.11.2021 17:00

SKV Oberstenf.

SF Schwaikheim

14.11.2021 18:00

SG Lauterstein

VfL Waiblingen

14.11.2021 18:00

HV RW Laupheim

SKV Unterens.

20.11.2021 20:00

TSV Wolfschlu.

HSG Albstadt

20.11.2021 20:00

SV Leonb/Elt

SKV Oberstenf.

20.11.2021 20:30

VfL Waiblingen

TV N'hausen/E.

21.11.2021 17:00

TSV Deizisau

HV RW Laupheim

21.11.2021 17:00

SKV Unterens.

HSG Lang/Elch

21.11.2021 18:00

SG SchoBott

TSV Alf/Lorch

21.11.2021 18:00

SF Schwaikheim

SG Lauterstein

27.11.2021 20:00

TV N'hausen/E.

SF Schwaikheim

27.11.2021 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

TSV Deizisau

27.11.2021 20:00

HV RW Laupheim

SG SchoBott

27.11.2021 20:15

TSV Alf/Lorch

VfL Waiblingen

28.11.2021 17:00

SKV Oberstenf.

TSV Wolfschlu.

04.12.2021 19:30

SF Schwaikheim

TSV Alf/Lorch

04.12.2021 19:30

TSV Deizisau

SKV Unterens.

04.12.2021 20:00

TSV Wolfschlu.

SG Lauterstein

04.12.2021 20:00

SV Leonb/Elt

TV N'hausen/E.

04.12.2021 20:30

VfL Waiblingen

HV RW Laupheim

05.12.2021 17:00

SKV Oberstenf.

HSG Albstadt

11.12.2021 19:30

SKV Unterens.

SG SchoBott

11.12.2021 20:00

SG Lauterstein

SKV Oberstenf.

11.12.2021 20:00

TV N'hausen/E.

TSV Wolfschlu.

11.12.2021 20:00

HSG Albstadt

TSV Deizisau

11.12.2021 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

VfL Waiblingen

11.12.2021 20:00

HV RW Laupheim

SF Schwaikheim

11.12.2021 20:15

TSV Alf/Lorch

SV Leonb/Elt

18.12.2021 19:30

SKV Unterens.

TSV Alf/Lorch

18.12.2021 20:00

SG SchoBott

HSG Lang/Elch

18.12.2021 20:00

SG Lauterstein

SV Leonb/Elt

08.01.2022 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

SG SchoBott

09.01.2022 17:00

HSG Albstadt

SKV Unterens.

15.01.2022 19:30

SKV Unterens.

VfL Waiblingen

15.01.2022 20:00

TV N'hausen/E.

SKV Oberstenf.

15.01.2022 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

SF Schwaikheim

15.01.2022 20:00

HV RW Laupheim

SV Leonb/Elt

15.01.2022 20:15

TSV Alf/Lorch

TSV Wolfschlu.

15.01.2022 20:30

HSG Albstadt

SG Lauterstein

16.01.2022 17:00

TSV Deizisau

SG SchoBott

22.01.2022 17:30

TSV Wolfschlu.

HV RW Laupheim

22.01.2022 20:00

SG Lauterstein

TV N'hausen/E.

22.01.2022 20:00

SV Leonb/Elt

HSG Lang/Elch

22.01.2022 20:30

VfL Waiblingen

TSV Deizisau

23.01.2022 16:00

SG SchoBott

HSG Albstadt

23.01.2022 17:00

SKV Oberstenf.

TSV Alf/Lorch

23.01.2022 17:10

SF Schwaikheim

SKV Unterens.

28.01.2022 20:30

TSV Deizisau

SF Schwaikheim

29.01.2022 19:30

SKV Unterens.

SV Leonb/Elt

29.01.2022 20:00

HSG Albstadt

TV N'hausen/E.

29.01.2022 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

TSV Wolfschlu.

29.01.2022 20:00

HV RW Laupheim

SKV Oberstenf.

29.01.2022 20:15

SG SchoBott

VfL Waiblingen

29.01.2022 20:15

TSV Alf/Lorch

SG Lauterstein

05.02.2022 20:00

TSV Wolfschlu.

SKV Unterens.

05.02.2022 20:00

SG Lauterstein

HV RW Laupheim

05.02.2022 20:00

TV N'hausen/E.

TSV Alf/Lorch

05.02.2022 20:30

VfL Waiblingen

HSG Albstadt

06.02.2022 17:00

SKV Oberstenf.

HSG Lang/Elch

06.02.2022 17:10

SF Schwaikheim

SG SchoBott

11.02.2022 20:30

VfL Waiblingen

SF Schwaikheim

12.02.2022 19:30

TSV Deizisau

TSV Wolfschlu.

12.02.2022 19:30

SKV Unterens.

SKV Oberstenf.

12.02.2022 20:00

HSG Albstadt

TSV Alf/Lorch

12.02.2022 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

SG Lauterstein

12.02.2022 20:00

HV RW Laupheim

TV N'hausen/E.

12.02.2022 20:15

SG SchoBott

SV Leonb/Elt

19.02.2022 20:00

TSV Wolfschlu.

SG SchoBott

19.02.2022 20:00

SG Lauterstein

SKV Unterens.

19.02.2022 20:00

SV Leonb/Elt

VfL Waiblingen

19.02.2022 20:00

TV N'hausen/E.

HSG Lang/Elch

19.02.2022 20:15

TSV Alf/Lorch

HV RW Laupheim

20.02.2022 17:00

SKV Oberstenf.

TSV Deizisau

20.02.2022 17:10

SF Schwaikheim

HSG Albstadt

05.03.2022 19:30

SKV Unterens.

TV N'hausen/E.

05.03.2022 20:00

HSG Albstadt

HV RW Laupheim

05.03.2022 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

TSV Alf/Lorch

05.03.2022 20:15

SG SchoBott

SKV Oberstenf.

05.03.2022 20:30

VfL Waiblingen

TSV Wolfschlu.

06.03.2022 17:00

TSV Deizisau

SG Lauterstein

06.03.2022 17:10

SF Schwaikheim

SV Leonb/Elt

12.03.2022 20:00

SKV Oberstenf.

VfL Waiblingen

12.03.2022 20:00

SG Lauterstein

SG SchoBott

12.03.2022 20:00

HSG Albstadt

SV Leonb/Elt

12.03.2022 20:00

HV RW Laupheim

HSG Lang/Elch

12.03.2022 20:15

TSV Alf/Lorch

SKV Unterens.

13.03.2022 17:00

TSV Deizisau

TV N'hausen/E.

13.03.2022 17:30

TSV Wolfschlu.

SF Schwaikheim

19.03.2022 19:30

SKV Unterens.

HV RW Laupheim

19.03.2022 20:00

SV Leonb/Elt

TSV Wolfschlu.

19.03.2022 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

HSG Albstadt

19.03.2022 20:15

SG SchoBott

TV N'hausen/E.

19.03.2022 20:30

VfL Waiblingen

SG Lauterstein

20.03.2022 17:00

TSV Deizisau

TSV Alf/Lorch

20.03.2022 17:30

SF Schwaikheim

SKV Oberstenf.

26.03.2022 20:00

TV N'hausen/E.

VfL Waiblingen

26.03.2022 20:00

HSG Albstadt

TSV Wolfschlu.

26.03.2022 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

SKV Unterens.

26.03.2022 20:15

TSV Alf/Lorch

SG SchoBott

27.03.2022 17:00

SKV Oberstenf.

SV Leonb/Elt

27.03.2022 17:00

SG Lauterstein

SF Schwaikheim

27.03.2022 18:00

HV RW Laupheim

TSV Deizisau

01.04.2022 20:30

VfL Waiblingen

TSV Alf/Lorch

02.04.2022 19:30

SKV Unterens.

HSG Albstadt

02.04.2022 20:00

TSV Wolfschlu.

SKV Oberstenf.

02.04.2022 20:00

SV Leonb/Elt

SG Lauterstein

03.04.2022 17:00

TSV Deizisau

HSG Lang/Elch

03.04.2022 17:10

SF Schwaikheim

TV N'hausen/E.

03.04.2022 17:30

SG SchoBott

HV RW Laupheim

09.04.2022 19:30

SKV Unterens.

TSV Deizisau

09.04.2022 20:00

SG Lauterstein

TSV Wolfschlu.

09.04.2022 20:00

TV N'hausen/E.

SV Leonb/Elt

09.04.2022 20:00

HSG Albstadt

SKV Oberstenf.

09.04.2022 20:00

HV RW Laupheim

VfL Waiblingen

09.04.2022 20:15

TSV Alf/Lorch

SF Schwaikheim

14.04.2022 20:00

SV Leonb/Elt

TSV Deizisau

23.04.2022 19:15

SF Schwaikheim

HV RW Laupheim

23.04.2022 19:30

TSV Deizisau

HSG Albstadt

23.04.2022 20:00

SKV Oberstenf.

SG Lauterstein

23.04.2022 20:00

VfL Waiblingen

HSG Lang/Elch

23.04.2022 20:00

TSV Wolfschlu.

TV N'hausen/E.

23.04.2022 20:00

SV Leonb/Elt

TSV Alf/Lorch

23.04.2022 20:15

SG SchoBott

SKV Unterens.

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:30 - 22:00

Bettwiesenhalle

Mittwoch

20:00 - 22:00

Bettwiesenhalle

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Bettwiesenhalle

Letztes Spiel

24.09.2021 20:30

SKV Unterens.

30

SF Schwaikheim

32

Nächstes Spiel

02.10.2021 20:00

SV Leonb/Elt

SKV Unterens.

Tabelle Württemberg Liga 21/22

1. SV Leonb/Elt

4:0

2. TSV Wolfschlu.

4:0

3. TV N'hausen/E.

4:0

4. VfL Waiblingen

3:1

5. TSV Deizisau

3:1

6. SKV Oberstenf.

2:2

7. SF Schwaikheim

2:2

8. HSG Albstadt

2:2

9. SG Lauterstein

2:2

10. HSG Lang/Elch

2:2

11. SG SchoBott

0:4

12. SKV Unterens.

0:4

13. HV RW Laupheim

0:4

14. TSV Alf/Lorch

0:4

Ergebnisse der Württemberg Liga 21/22

25.09.2021 20:00

HSG Albstadt

31

SG SchoBott

28

25.09.2021 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

24

SV Leonb/Elt

31

25.09.2021 20:15

TSV Alf/Lorch

19

SKV Oberstenf.

30

26.09.2021 18:00

HV RW Laupheim

28

TSV Wolfschlu.

31

26.09.2021 18:00

TV N'hausen/E.

31

SG Lauterstein

27

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 611

Gestern Online: 586

Diesen Monat: 14007

Letzter Monat: 13548

Total: 368921

Hygieneschutzkonzept

Fan-Shop

Unsere Hauptsponsoren

Fahrschule Bulmer