Bezirksklasse - Hallenrunde 2022/2023 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.09.2022 16:00

TSV Denkendorf 2

HSG Owen-Lenn 2

17.09.2022 20:00

TG Nürtingen

TSV Neckarten.

18.09.2022 15:45

TSV Grabenst. 2

TV Reichenbach 2

18.09.2022 17:00

SV Vaihingen

TV Plochingen 2

24.09.2022 17:00

TSV N'hausen/F 2

TV Plochingen 2

24.09.2022 19:00

TSV Neckarten.

TSV Grabenst. 2

25.09.2022 13:00

HSG Owen-Lenn 2

SV Vaihingen

25.09.2022 15:00

TV Reichenbach 2

TEAM Esslingen 2

25.09.2022 18:00

HSG Ostfildern 2

TG Nürtingen

01.10.2022 18:00

HSG Owen-Lenn 2

TV Plochingen 2

01.10.2022 18:15

TEAM Esslingen 2

TSV Neckarten.

01.10.2022 19:30

SV Vaihingen

SKV Unterens. 2

01.10.2022 20:00

TG Nürtingen

TSV N'hausen/F 2

01.10.2022 20:30

TSV Grabenst. 2

HSG Ostfildern 2

08.10.2022 17:45

HSG Ostfildern 2

TEAM Esslingen 2

08.10.2022 18:00

TV Reichenbach 2

TSV Denkendorf 2

08.10.2022 19:30

SKV Unterens. 2

HSG Owen-Lenn 2

08.10.2022 20:00

TSV N'hausen/F 2

TSV Grabenst. 2

09.10.2022 15:30

TV Plochingen 2

TG Nürtingen

15.10.2022 16:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

TSV N'hausen/F 2

15.10.2022 17:30

SV Vaihingen

TV Reichenbach 2

16.10.2022 15:00

TSV Denkendorf 2

TSV Neckarten.

16.10.2022 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

TV Plochingen 2

16.10.2022 18:00

TSV Grabenst. 2

TG Nürtingen

22.10.2022 17:00

TG Nürtingen

TEAM Esslingen 2

22.10.2022 18:00

TV Plochingen 2

TSV Grabenst. 2

22.10.2022 19:40

TSV Neckarten.

SV Vaihingen

22.10.2022 20:00

HSG Ostfildern 2

TSV Denkendorf 2

23.10.2022 15:00

TV Reichenbach 2

HSG Owen-Lenn 2

29.10.2022 18:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

TSV Grabenst. 2

29.10.2022 19:30

SV Vaihingen

HSG Ostfildern 2

29.10.2022 20:00

TSV Denkendorf 2

TSV N'hausen/F 2

29.10.2022 20:00

HSG Owen-Lenn 2

TSV Neckarten.

30.10.2022 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

TV Reichenbach 2

05.11.2022 17:45

HSG Ostfildern 2

HSG Owen-Lenn 2

05.11.2022 20:15

TEAM Esslingen 2

TV Plochingen 2

06.11.2022 17:00

TSV Neckarten.

SKV Unterens. 2

06.11.2022 17:00

TSV N'hausen/F 2

SV Vaihingen

06.11.2022 17:00

TG Nürtingen

TSV Denkendorf 2

12.11.2022 15:45

TV Plochingen 2

TV Reichenbach 2

12.11.2022 17:30

SKV Unterens. 2

HSG Ostfildern 2

12.11.2022 19:00

HSG Owen-Lenn 2

TSV N'hausen/F 2

12.11.2022 19:30

SV Vaihingen

TG Nürtingen

12.11.2022 20:00

TSV Denkendorf 2

TSV Grabenst. 2

19.11.2022 17:30

TSV N'hausen/F 2

SKV Unterens. 2

19.11.2022 18:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

TSV Denkendorf 2

19.11.2022 18:15

TSV Neckarten.

TV Reichenbach 2

20.11.2022 18:00

TSV Grabenst. 2

SV Vaihingen

26.11.2022 16:00

HSG Owen-Lenn 2

TSV Grabenst. 2

26.11.2022 18:00

TV Plochingen 2

TSV Neckarten.

26.11.2022 20:00

TV Reichenbach 2

HSG Ostfildern 2

27.11.2022 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

TG Nürtingen

02.12.2022 20:30

TEAM Esslingen 2

HSG Owen-Lenn 2

03.12.2022 17:00

TSV N'hausen/F 2

TV Reichenbach 2

03.12.2022 20:30

TSV Grabenst. 2

SKV Unterens. 2

03.12.2022 20:30

HSG Ostfildern 2

TSV Neckarten.

04.12.2022 13:00

TSV Denkendorf 2

TV Plochingen 2

10.12.2022 17:30

SKV Unterens. 2

TEAM Esslingen 2

10.12.2022 18:00

TV Plochingen 2

HSG Ostfildern 2

10.12.2022 18:00

TV Reichenbach 2

TG Nürtingen

10.12.2022 19:30

TSV Neckarten.

TSV N'hausen/F 2

10.12.2022 19:30

SV Vaihingen

TSV Denkendorf 2

17.12.2022 19:30

SKV Unterens. 2

TSV Denkendorf 2

17.12.2022 19:30

SV Vaihingen

TEAM Esslingen 2

18.12.2022 14:30

TSV N'hausen/F 2

HSG Ostfildern 2

18.12.2022 15:00

TG Nürtingen

HSG Owen-Lenn 2

14.01.2023 14:00

TV Plochingen 2

SV Vaihingen

14.01.2023 16:00

TV Reichenbach 2

TSV Grabenst. 2

14.01.2023 16:00

HSG Owen-Lenn 2

TSV Denkendorf 2

14.01.2023 17:45

TSV Neckarten.

TG Nürtingen

14.01.2023 18:15

HSG Ostfildern 2

TSV N'hausen/F 2

21.01.2023 16:00

TSV Denkendorf 2

SKV Unterens. 2

21.01.2023 16:00

TV Plochingen 2

TSV N'hausen/F 2

21.01.2023 18:15

TEAM Esslingen 2

TV Reichenbach 2

21.01.2023 19:30

SV Vaihingen

HSG Owen-Lenn 2

21.01.2023 20:00

TSV Grabenst. 2

TSV Neckarten.

22.01.2023 17:00

TG Nürtingen

HSG Ostfildern 2

28.01.2023 18:00

TV Plochingen 2

HSG Owen-Lenn 2

28.01.2023 19:30

TSV Neckarten.

TEAM Esslingen 2

28.01.2023 19:30

TSV N'hausen/F 2

TG Nürtingen

29.01.2023 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

SV Vaihingen

29.01.2023 18:00

HSG Ostfildern 2

TSV Grabenst. 2

04.02.2023 16:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

HSG Ostfildern 2

05.02.2023 15:00

TSV Denkendorf 2

TV Reichenbach 2

05.02.2023 15:45

TSV Grabenst. 2

TSV N'hausen/F 2

05.02.2023 17:00

TG Nürtingen

TV Plochingen 2

05.02.2023 17:00

HSG Owen-Lenn 2

SKV Unterens. 2

11.02.2023 17:00

TSV N'hausen/F 2

TEAM Esslingen 2

11.02.2023 17:00

TG Nürtingen

TSV Grabenst. 2

11.02.2023 18:00

TV Plochingen 2

SKV Unterens. 2

11.02.2023 19:40

TSV Neckarten.

TSV Denkendorf 2

26.02.2023 15:00

TV Reichenbach 2

SV Vaihingen

04.03.2023 16:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

TG Nürtingen

04.03.2023 20:00

TSV Denkendorf 2

HSG Ostfildern 2

05.03.2023 13:00

HSG Owen-Lenn 2

TV Reichenbach 2

05.03.2023 15:00

SV Vaihingen

TSV Neckarten.

05.03.2023 18:00

TSV Grabenst. 2

TV Plochingen 2

11.03.2023 17:15

TSV N'hausen/F 2

TSV Denkendorf 2

11.03.2023 18:15

HSG Ostfildern 2

SV Vaihingen

11.03.2023 20:30

TSV Grabenst. 2

TEAM Esslingen 2

12.03.2023 15:00

TV Reichenbach 2

SKV Unterens. 2

12.03.2023 17:00

TSV Neckarten.

HSG Owen-Lenn 2

18.03.2023 16:00

TSV Denkendorf 2

TG Nürtingen

18.03.2023 18:00

TV Plochingen 2

TEAM Esslingen 2

18.03.2023 18:00

HSG Owen-Lenn 2

HSG Ostfildern 2

18.03.2023 19:30

SV Vaihingen

TSV N'hausen/F 2

19.03.2023 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

TSV Neckarten.

25.03.2023 15:00

TG Nürtingen

SV Vaihingen

25.03.2023 17:00

TSV N'hausen/F 2

HSG Owen-Lenn 2

25.03.2023 18:15

HSG Ostfildern 2

SKV Unterens. 2

26.03.2023 13:00

TV Reichenbach 2

TV Plochingen 2

26.03.2023 15:45

TSV Grabenst. 2

TSV Denkendorf 2

01.04.2023 16:00

HSG Owen-Lenn 2

TG Nürtingen

01.04.2023 17:30

SV Vaihingen

TSV Grabenst. 2

02.04.2023 12:45

TSV Denkendorf 2

TEAM Esslingen 2

02.04.2023 13:00

TV Reichenbach 2

TSV Neckarten.

02.04.2023 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

TSV N'hausen/F 2

15.04.2023 17:45

TSV Neckarten.

TV Plochingen 2

15.04.2023 18:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

SV Vaihingen

16.04.2023 14:45

HSG Ostfildern 2

TV Reichenbach 2

16.04.2023 17:00

TG Nürtingen

SKV Unterens. 2

22.04.2023 16:00

TV Plochingen 2

TSV Denkendorf 2

22.04.2023 16:00

HSG Owen-Lenn 2

TEAM Esslingen 2

22.04.2023 19:30

TSV Neckarten.

HSG Ostfildern 2

23.04.2023 13:00

TV Reichenbach 2

TSV N'hausen/F 2

23.04.2023 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

TSV Grabenst. 2

29.04.2023 15:45

TSV Denkendorf 2

SV Vaihingen

29.04.2023 16:30

TSV Grabenst. 2

HSG Owen-Lenn 2

29.04.2023 17:45

TEAM Esslingen 2

SKV Unterens. 2

30.04.2023 10:00

TG Nürtingen

TV Reichenbach 2

30.04.2023 14:45

TSV N'hausen/F 2

TSV Neckarten.

30.04.2023 15:45

HSG Ostfildern 2

TV Plochingen 2

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:00 - 21:30

Bettwiesenhalle UE

Donnerstag

20:30 - 22:00

Bettwiesenhalle UE

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Nächstes Spiel

01.10.2022 19:30

SV Vaihingen

SKV Unterens. 2

Tabelle Bezirksklasse - Hallenrunde 2022/2023

1. TSV Neckarten.

0:0

2. SV Vaihingen

0:0

3. TSV Grabenst. 2

0:0

4. TG Nürtingen

0:0

5. HSG Owen-Lenn 2

0:0

6. TSV Denkendorf 2

0:0

7. TSV N'hausen/F 2

0:0

8. TV Reichenbach 2

0:0

9. HSG Ostfildern 2

0:0

10. TEAM Esslingen 2

0:0

11. SKV Unterens. 2

0:0

12. TV Plochingen 2

0:0

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 234

Gestern Online: 528

Diesen Monat: 5830

Letzter Monat: 14403

Total: 528842

Hygieneschutzkonzept

Fan-Shop

Teamwear-Shop

Unsere Hauptsponsoren

Fahrschule Bulmer