Bezirksklasse 21/22 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.09.2021 18:00

HSG Ermstal 2

HSG Ostfildern 2

16:24

18.09.2021 19:00

TSV Zizishaus. 2

TG Nürtingen

32:27

18.09.2021 19:30

SV Vaihingen

TV Reichenbach 2

25:27

18.09.2021 20:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

TV Plochingen 2

24:27

18.09.2021 20:00

HT Uh-Holz

TSV N'hausen/F 2

30:23

19.09.2021 18:00

TSV Grabenst. 2

SKV Unterens. 2

27:28

25.09.2021 16:00

TV Reichenbach 2

TEAM Esslingen 2

32:25

25.09.2021 17:00

TG Nürtingen

HSG Ermstal 2

30:22

25.09.2021 20:00

TSV N'hausen/F 2

TSV Grabenst. 2

25:29

25.09.2021 20:00

TV Plochingen 2

SG He-Li 2

16:21

26.09.2021 15:30

HSG Ostfildern 2

HT Uh-Holz

27:30

26.09.2021 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

SV Vaihingen

28:17

01.10.2021 20:15

TG Nürtingen

HSG Ostfildern 2

02.10.2021 16:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

SKV Unterens. 2

02.10.2021 18:10

SG He-Li 2

TV Reichenbach 2

02.10.2021 20:30

TSV Grabenst. 2

HT Uh-Holz

03.10.2021 13:00

TSV Zizishaus. 2

TV Plochingen 2

03.10.2021 17:00

SV Vaihingen

TSV N'hausen/F 2

09.10.2021 18:00

TV Plochingen 2

HSG Ermstal 2

09.10.2021 18:00

TV Reichenbach 2

TSV Zizishaus. 2

09.10.2021 18:00

HSG Ostfildern 2

TSV Grabenst. 2

09.10.2021 20:00

HT Uh-Holz

SV Vaihingen

10.10.2021 17:00

TSV N'hausen/F 2

TEAM Esslingen 2

10.10.2021 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

SG He-Li 2

16.10.2021 15:45

HSG Ermstal 2

TV Reichenbach 2

16.10.2021 17:00

TG Nürtingen

TV Plochingen 2

16.10.2021 18:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

HT Uh-Holz

16.10.2021 19:30

SV Vaihingen

TSV Grabenst. 2

17.10.2021 13:00

TSV Zizishaus. 2

SKV Unterens. 2

17.10.2021 18:00

SG He-Li 2

TSV N'hausen/F 2

23.10.2021 20:00

TSV N'hausen/F 2

TSV Zizishaus. 2

23.10.2021 20:00

HT Uh-Holz

SG He-Li 2

23.10.2021 20:30

TSV Grabenst. 2

TEAM Esslingen 2

23.10.2021 20:30

HSG Ostfildern 2

SV Vaihingen

24.10.2021 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

HSG Ermstal 2

30.10.2021 15:00

TG Nürtingen

SKV Unterens. 2

30.10.2021 16:00

TV Plochingen 2

HSG Ostfildern 2

30.10.2021 16:05

SG He-Li 2

TSV Grabenst. 2

30.10.2021 18:00

HSG Ermstal 2

TSV N'hausen/F 2

30.10.2021 20:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

SV Vaihingen

06.11.2021 17:30

TV Reichenbach 2

TV Plochingen 2

06.11.2021 19:30

SV Vaihingen

SG He-Li 2

06.11.2021 20:00

HT Uh-Holz

HSG Ermstal 2

07.11.2021 14:45

TSV N'hausen/F 2

TG Nürtingen

07.11.2021 15:50

TSV Grabenst. 2

TSV Zizishaus. 2

13.11.2021 17:30

TSV Zizishaus. 2

SV Vaihingen

13.11.2021 17:30

TV Plochingen 2

SKV Unterens. 2

13.11.2021 18:00

HSG Ermstal 2

TSV Grabenst. 2

13.11.2021 18:00

HSG Ostfildern 2

TV Reichenbach 2

13.11.2021 18:10

SG He-Li 2

TEAM Esslingen 2

14.11.2021 17:15

TG Nürtingen

HT Uh-Holz

20.11.2021 16:05

SG He-Li 2

HSG Ostfildern 2

20.11.2021 18:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

TSV Zizishaus. 2

21.11.2021 14:30

TSV N'hausen/F 2

TV Plochingen 2

21.11.2021 14:45

TSV Grabenst. 2

TG Nürtingen

21.11.2021 15:00

SKV Unterens. 2

TV Reichenbach 2

21.11.2021 17:00

SV Vaihingen

HSG Ermstal 2

27.11.2021 17:00

TG Nürtingen

SV Vaihingen

27.11.2021 18:00

HSG Ermstal 2

TEAM Esslingen 2

27.11.2021 18:00

TV Reichenbach 2

TSV N'hausen/F 2

27.11.2021 20:00

TV Plochingen 2

HT Uh-Holz

27.11.2021 20:30

HSG Ostfildern 2

SKV Unterens. 2

28.11.2021 13:00

TSV Zizishaus. 2

SG He-Li 2

04.12.2021 18:10

SG He-Li 2

HSG Ermstal 2

04.12.2021 20:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

TG Nürtingen

04.12.2021 20:00

HT Uh-Holz

TV Reichenbach 2

05.12.2021 17:00

TSV Grabenst. 2

TV Plochingen 2

05.12.2021 17:00

TSV N'hausen/F 2

SKV Unterens. 2

05.12.2021 17:00

TSV Zizishaus. 2

HSG Ostfildern 2

11.12.2021 17:00

TG Nürtingen

SG He-Li 2

11.12.2021 18:00

HSG Ermstal 2

TSV Zizishaus. 2

11.12.2021 18:00

TV Reichenbach 2

TSV Grabenst. 2

11.12.2021 18:00

HSG Ostfildern 2

TSV N'hausen/F 2

11.12.2021 20:00

TV Plochingen 2

SV Vaihingen

12.12.2021 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

HT Uh-Holz

18.12.2021 16:00

TV Reichenbach 2

TG Nürtingen

18.12.2021 17:00

TSV Zizishaus. 2

HT Uh-Holz

18.12.2021 17:30

TEAM Esslingen 2

HSG Ostfildern 2

13.01.2022 20:30

TV Reichenbach 2

SV Vaihingen

15.01.2022 13:00

TG Nürtingen

TSV Zizishaus. 2

15.01.2022 17:30

TV Plochingen 2

TEAM Esslingen 2

15.01.2022 18:00

HSG Ostfildern 2

HSG Ermstal 2

16.01.2022 12:15

TSV N'hausen/F 2

HT Uh-Holz

16.01.2022 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

TSV Grabenst. 2

22.01.2022 17:45

SG He-Li 2

TV Plochingen 2

22.01.2022 18:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

TV Reichenbach 2

22.01.2022 20:00

HT Uh-Holz

HSG Ostfildern 2

23.01.2022 14:45

SV Vaihingen

SKV Unterens. 2

23.01.2022 15:45

TSV Grabenst. 2

TSV N'hausen/F 2

29.01.2022 17:30

TV Plochingen 2

TSV Zizishaus. 2

29.01.2022 18:00

TV Reichenbach 2

SG He-Li 2

29.01.2022 20:00

HT Uh-Holz

TSV Grabenst. 2

30.01.2022 14:30

TSV N'hausen/F 2

SV Vaihingen

30.01.2022 15:30

HSG Ostfildern 2

TG Nürtingen

30.01.2022 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

TEAM Esslingen 2

05.02.2022 15:45

HSG Ermstal 2

TV Plochingen 2

05.02.2022 17:45

TEAM Esslingen 2

TSV N'hausen/F 2

05.02.2022 19:30

SV Vaihingen

HT Uh-Holz

06.02.2022 15:00

TSV Zizishaus. 2

TV Reichenbach 2

06.02.2022 15:50

SG He-Li 2

SKV Unterens. 2

06.02.2022 18:00

TSV Grabenst. 2

HSG Ostfildern 2

12.02.2022 17:30

TV Plochingen 2

TG Nürtingen

12.02.2022 18:15

TSV Grabenst. 2

SV Vaihingen

12.02.2022 20:00

HT Uh-Holz

TEAM Esslingen 2

13.02.2022 14:30

TV Reichenbach 2

HSG Ermstal 2

13.02.2022 17:00

TSV N'hausen/F 2

SG He-Li 2

13.02.2022 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

TSV Zizishaus. 2

19.02.2022 16:05

SG He-Li 2

HT Uh-Holz

19.02.2022 18:00

HSG Ermstal 2

SKV Unterens. 2

19.02.2022 18:00

TG Nürtingen

TV Reichenbach 2

19.02.2022 20:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

TSV Grabenst. 2

20.02.2022 13:00

TSV Zizishaus. 2

TSV N'hausen/F 2

20.02.2022 17:00

SV Vaihingen

HSG Ostfildern 2

05.03.2022 17:15

SV Vaihingen

TEAM Esslingen 2

05.03.2022 18:00

HSG Ostfildern 2

TV Plochingen 2

05.03.2022 20:00

HT Uh-Holz

TSV Zizishaus. 2

05.03.2022 20:30

TSV Grabenst. 2

SG He-Li 2

06.03.2022 14:30

TSV N'hausen/F 2

HSG Ermstal 2

06.03.2022 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

TG Nürtingen

12.03.2022 17:00

TG Nürtingen

TSV N'hausen/F 2

12.03.2022 17:30

TV Plochingen 2

TV Reichenbach 2

12.03.2022 18:00

HSG Ermstal 2

HT Uh-Holz

12.03.2022 18:00

HSG Ostfildern 2

TEAM Esslingen 2

12.03.2022 18:10

SG He-Li 2

SV Vaihingen

19.03.2022 16:00

TV Reichenbach 2

HSG Ostfildern 2

19.03.2022 18:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

SG He-Li 2

19.03.2022 18:15

TSV Grabenst. 2

HSG Ermstal 2

19.03.2022 19:30

SV Vaihingen

TSV Zizishaus. 2

19.03.2022 20:00

HT Uh-Holz

TG Nürtingen

20.03.2022 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

TV Plochingen 2

26.03.2022 17:00

TG Nürtingen

TSV Grabenst. 2

26.03.2022 17:30

TV Plochingen 2

TSV N'hausen/F 2

26.03.2022 18:00

HSG Ermstal 2

SV Vaihingen

26.03.2022 18:00

HSG Ostfildern 2

SG He-Li 2

27.03.2022 14:30

TV Reichenbach 2

SKV Unterens. 2

27.03.2022 15:00

TSV Zizishaus. 2

TEAM Esslingen 2

02.04.2022 17:15

SV Vaihingen

TG Nürtingen

02.04.2022 17:30

TSV N'hausen/F 2

TV Reichenbach 2

02.04.2022 18:10

SG He-Li 2

TSV Zizishaus. 2

02.04.2022 20:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

HSG Ermstal 2

03.04.2022 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

HSG Ostfildern 2

03.04.2022 17:00

HT Uh-Holz

TV Plochingen 2

09.04.2022 17:30

TV Plochingen 2

TSV Grabenst. 2

09.04.2022 17:45

HSG Ermstal 2

SG He-Li 2

09.04.2022 18:00

TV Reichenbach 2

HT Uh-Holz

09.04.2022 18:00

HSG Ostfildern 2

TSV Zizishaus. 2

09.04.2022 20:00

TG Nürtingen

TEAM Esslingen 2

10.04.2022 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

TSV N'hausen/F 2

14.04.2022 20:30

HSG Ermstal 2

TG Nürtingen

23.04.2022 17:30

TSV Zizishaus. 2

HSG Ermstal 2

23.04.2022 17:45

TSV Grabenst. 2

TV Reichenbach 2

23.04.2022 17:45

SG He-Li 2

TG Nürtingen

23.04.2022 19:30

SV Vaihingen

TV Plochingen 2

23.04.2022 20:00

HT Uh-Holz

SKV Unterens. 2

24.04.2022 14:30

TSV N'hausen/F 2

HSG Ostfildern 2

30.04.2022 17:30

TSV Zizishaus. 2

TSV Grabenst. 2

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:00 - 21:30

Bettwiesenhalle

Donnerstag

20:30 - 22:00

Bettwiesenhalle

Letztes Spiel

26.09.2021 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

28

SV Vaihingen

17

Nächstes Spiel

02.10.2021 16:00

TEAM Esslingen 2

SKV Unterens. 2

Tabelle Bezirksklasse 21/22

1. SKV Unterens. 2

4:0

2. HT Uh-Holz

4:0

3. TV Reichenbach 2

4:0

4. TSV Zizishaus. 2

2:0

5. SG He-Li 2

2:0

6. HSG Ostfildern 2

2:2

7. TG Nürtingen

2:2

8. TSV Grabenst. 2

2:2

9. TV Plochingen 2

2:2

10. TEAM Esslingen 2

0:4

11. TSV N'hausen/F 2

0:4

12. SV Vaihingen

0:4

13. HSG Ermstal 2

0:4

Ergebnisse der Bezirksklasse 21/22

25.09.2021 17:00

TG Nürtingen

30

HSG Ermstal 2

22

25.09.2021 20:00

TV Plochingen 2

16

SG He-Li 2

21

25.09.2021 20:00

TSV N'hausen/F 2

25

TSV Grabenst. 2

29

26.09.2021 15:30

HSG Ostfildern 2

27

HT Uh-Holz

30

26.09.2021 17:00

SKV Unterens. 2

28

SV Vaihingen

17

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 543

Gestern Online: 586

Diesen Monat: 13939

Letzter Monat: 13548

Total: 368853

Hygieneschutzkonzept

Fan-Shop

Unsere Hauptsponsoren

Fahrschule Bulmer