Männlich B Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 14:15

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

SKV Unterens.

39:25

15.09.2019 10:30

SG Untere Fils 2

SV Vaihingen 2

27:24

21.09.2019 12:30

TSV Köngen 2

RW Neckar 2

21:35

21.09.2019 15:45

SV Vaihingen 2

HB Filderstadt

24:37

21.09.2019 16:15

TSV Dett./Erms 2

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

10:31

22.09.2019 13:15

SG He-Li 2

SG Untere Fils 2

26:36

29.09.2019 13:30

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

SV Vaihingen 2

33:16

29.09.2019 17:00

HB Filderstadt

SG He-Li 2

22:25

29.09.2019 18:00

TSV Dett./Erms 2

SKV Unterens.

35:29

05.10.2019 13:40

SG He-Li 2

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

30:24

05.10.2019 18:15

TSV Köngen 2

SG Untere Fils 2

24:39

05.10.2019 19:30

SV Vaihingen 2

TSV Dett./Erms 2

22:31

06.10.2019 13:00

SKV Unterens.

HB Filderstadt

34:28

12.10.2019 12:15

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

SG Untere Fils 2

26:28

12.10.2019 15:15

HB Filderstadt

TSV Köngen 2

33:27

12.10.2019 17:00

SV Vaihingen 2

SKV Unterens.

32:23

12.10.2019 18:00

TSV Dett./Erms 2

SG He-Li 2

24:28

19.10.2019 15:00

SG He-Li 2

SV Vaihingen 2

35:21

19.10.2019 18:30

TSV Köngen 2

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

18:36

20.10.2019 11:30

SKV Unterens.

RW Neckar 2

31:22

26.10.2019 13:15

SG He-Li 2

SKV Unterens.

29:19

26.10.2019 15:15

HB Filderstadt

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

17:30

27.10.2019 17:00

SV Vaihingen 2

RW Neckar 2

36:24

09.11.2019 10:00

RW Neckar 2

SG Untere Fils 2

16:45

16.11.2019 11:30

SG He-Li 2

TSV Köngen 2

32:29

16.11.2019 15:15

HB Filderstadt

RW Neckar 2

44:29

17.11.2019 10:00

SG Untere Fils 2

TSV Dett./Erms 2

23:19

23.11.2019 14:15

SG Untere Fils 2

SKV Unterens.

33:21

24.11.2019 13:45

TSV Dett./Erms 2

TSV Köngen 2

34:28

30.11.2019 16:00

SKV Unterens.

TSV Köngen 2

33:23

30.11.2019 18:00

HB Filderstadt

SG Untere Fils 2

30:41

01.12.2019 11:30

TSV Dett./Erms 2

RW Neckar 2

43:20

07.12.2019 16:00

HB Filderstadt

SKV Unterens.

32:29

08.12.2019 10:00

RW Neckar 2

SV Vaihingen 2

25:40

14.12.2019 16:00

TSV Dett./Erms 2

SG Untere Fils 2

30:21

15.12.2019 11:00

TSV Köngen 2

SV Vaihingen 2

34:25

15.12.2019 13:45

SG He-Li 2

RW Neckar 2

38:19

15.12.2019 17:00

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

HB Filderstadt

28:22

21.12.2019 11:45

RW Neckar 2

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

11:40

21.12.2019 13:45

SG Untere Fils 2

SG He-Li 2

40:22

12.01.2020 11:30

SKV Unterens.

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

18:30

12.01.2020 15:30

TSV Dett./Erms 2

HB Filderstadt

32:28

12.01.2020 17:00

SV Vaihingen 2

SG Untere Fils 2

22:29

18.01.2020 17:00

HB Filderstadt

SV Vaihingen 2

38:27

19.01.2020 11:30

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

TSV Dett./Erms 2

23:13

19.01.2020 13:15

RW Neckar 2

TSV Köngen 2

13:39

25.01.2020 15:45

RW Neckar 2

SG He-Li 2

17:33

26.01.2020 11:30

SKV Unterens.

TSV Dett./Erms 2

29:36

26.01.2020 13:15

SV Vaihingen 2

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

16:38

01.02.2020 12:30

SG Untere Fils 2

TSV Köngen 2

32:24

01.02.2020 14:30

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

SG He-Li 2

28:15

01.02.2020 16:15

TSV Dett./Erms 2

SV Vaihingen 2

26:13

08.02.2020 16:30

TSV Köngen 2

HB Filderstadt

22:36

09.02.2020 14:00

SG He-Li 2

TSV Dett./Erms 2

21:21

09.02.2020 15:00

SKV Unterens.

SV Vaihingen 2

24:24

15.02.2020 15:30

SV Vaihingen 2

SG He-Li 2

24:22

15.02.2020 17:45

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

TSV Köngen 2

33:21

16.02.2020 12:00

RW Neckar 2

SKV Unterens.

18:26

29.02.2020 14:00

SKV Unterens.

SG He-Li 2

27:24

01.03.2020 11:15

TSV Köngen 2

TSV Dett./Erms 2

10:16

07.03.2020 13:15

SG He-Li 2

HB Filderstadt

29:24

07.03.2020 13:30

SV Vaihingen 2

TSV Köngen 2

27:26

08.03.2020 13:15

SG Untere Fils 2

RW Neckar 2

42:22

14.03.2020 10:45

RW Neckar 2

HB Filderstadt

14.03.2020 18:00

SG Untere Fils 2

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

14.03.2020 18:15

TSV Köngen 2

SG He-Li 2

21.03.2020 10:45

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

RW Neckar 2

21.03.2020 13:30

HB Filderstadt

TSV Dett./Erms 2

21.03.2020 17:30

SKV Unterens.

SG Untere Fils 2

28.03.2020 11:00

RW Neckar 2

TSV Dett./Erms 2

28.03.2020 17:00

TSV Köngen 2

SKV Unterens.

29.03.2020 13:30

SG Untere Fils 2

HB Filderstadt

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 20:00

Bettwiesenhalle

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Bettwiesenhalle

Letztes Spiel

28.03.2020 17:00

TSV Köngen 2

SKV Unterens.

Tabelle

1. SG Untere Fils 2

24:2

2. JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

24:4

3. SG He-Li 2

19:11

4. TSV Dett./Erms 2

19:9

5. HB Filderstadt

12:14

6. SV Vaihingen 2

11:21

7. SKV Unterens.

11:17

8. TSV Köngen 2

4:24

9. RW Neckar 2

2:24

So spielt die Liga

21.03.2020 13:30

HB Filderstadt

TSV Dett./Erms 2

21.03.2020 17:30

SKV Unterens.

SG Untere Fils 2

28.03.2020 11:00

RW Neckar 2

TSV Dett./Erms 2

28.03.2020 17:00

TSV Köngen 2

SKV Unterens.

29.03.2020 13:30

SG Untere Fils 2

HB Filderstadt

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 358

Gestern Online: 475

Diesen Monat: 15043

Letzter Monat: 16038

Total: 103450

Fan-Shop

Unsere Hauptsponsoren

Fahrschule Bulmer