Männlich B Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 14:15

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

SKV Unterens.

39:25

15.09.2019 10:30

SG Untere Fils 2

SV Vaihingen 2

27:24

21.09.2019 12:30

TSV Köngen 2

RW Neckar 2

21:35

21.09.2019 15:45

SV Vaihingen 2

HB Filderstadt

24:37

21.09.2019 16:15

TSV Dett./Erms 2

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

10:31

22.09.2019 13:15

SG He-Li 2

SG Untere Fils 2

26:36

29.09.2019 13:30

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

SV Vaihingen 2

33:16

29.09.2019 17:00

HB Filderstadt

SG He-Li 2

22:25

29.09.2019 18:00

TSV Dett./Erms 2

SKV Unterens.

35:29

05.10.2019 13:40

SG He-Li 2

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

30:24

05.10.2019 18:15

TSV Köngen 2

SG Untere Fils 2

24:39

05.10.2019 19:30

SV Vaihingen 2

TSV Dett./Erms 2

22:31

06.10.2019 13:00

SKV Unterens.

HB Filderstadt

34:28

12.10.2019 12:15

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

SG Untere Fils 2

26:28

12.10.2019 15:15

HB Filderstadt

TSV Köngen 2

33:27

12.10.2019 17:00

SV Vaihingen 2

SKV Unterens.

32:23

12.10.2019 18:00

TSV Dett./Erms 2

SG He-Li 2

24:28

19.10.2019 15:00

SG He-Li 2

SV Vaihingen 2

35:21

19.10.2019 18:30

TSV Köngen 2

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

18:36

20.10.2019 11:30

SKV Unterens.

RW Neckar 2

31:22

26.10.2019 13:15

SG He-Li 2

SKV Unterens.

29:19

26.10.2019 15:15

HB Filderstadt

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

17:30

27.10.2019 17:00

SV Vaihingen 2

RW Neckar 2

36:24

09.11.2019 10:00

RW Neckar 2

SG Untere Fils 2

16:45

16.11.2019 11:30

SG He-Li 2

TSV Köngen 2

32:29

16.11.2019 15:15

HB Filderstadt

RW Neckar 2

44:29

17.11.2019 10:00

SG Untere Fils 2

TSV Dett./Erms 2

23:19

23.11.2019 14:15

SG Untere Fils 2

SKV Unterens.

33:21

24.11.2019 13:45

TSV Dett./Erms 2

TSV Köngen 2

34:28

30.11.2019 16:00

SKV Unterens.

TSV Köngen 2

33:23

30.11.2019 18:00

HB Filderstadt

SG Untere Fils 2

30:41

01.12.2019 11:30

TSV Dett./Erms 2

RW Neckar 2

43:20

07.12.2019 16:00

HB Filderstadt

SKV Unterens.

32:29

08.12.2019 10:00

RW Neckar 2

SV Vaihingen 2

25:40

14.12.2019 16:00

TSV Dett./Erms 2

SG Untere Fils 2

30:21

15.12.2019 11:00

TSV Köngen 2

SV Vaihingen 2

34:25

15.12.2019 13:45

SG He-Li 2

RW Neckar 2

38:19

15.12.2019 17:00

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

HB Filderstadt

28:22

21.12.2019 11:45

RW Neckar 2

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

21.12.2019 13:45

SG Untere Fils 2

SG He-Li 2

12.01.2020 11:30

SKV Unterens.

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

12.01.2020 15:30

TSV Dett./Erms 2

HB Filderstadt

12.01.2020 17:00

SV Vaihingen 2

SG Untere Fils 2

18.01.2020 17:00

HB Filderstadt

SV Vaihingen 2

19.01.2020 11:30

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

TSV Dett./Erms 2

19.01.2020 13:15

RW Neckar 2

TSV Köngen 2

25.01.2020 15:45

RW Neckar 2

SG He-Li 2

26.01.2020 11:30

SKV Unterens.

TSV Dett./Erms 2

26.01.2020 13:15

SV Vaihingen 2

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

01.02.2020 12:30

SG Untere Fils 2

TSV Köngen 2

01.02.2020 14:30

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

SG He-Li 2

01.02.2020 16:15

TSV Dett./Erms 2

SV Vaihingen 2

08.02.2020 16:30

TSV Köngen 2

HB Filderstadt

09.02.2020 14:00

SG He-Li 2

TSV Dett./Erms 2

09.02.2020 15:00

SKV Unterens.

SV Vaihingen 2

15.02.2020 15:30

SV Vaihingen 2

SG He-Li 2

15.02.2020 17:45

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

TSV Köngen 2

16.02.2020 12:00

RW Neckar 2

SKV Unterens.

29.02.2020 14:00

SKV Unterens.

SG He-Li 2

01.03.2020 11:15

TSV Köngen 2

TSV Dett./Erms 2

07.03.2020 13:15

SG He-Li 2

HB Filderstadt

07.03.2020 13:30

SV Vaihingen 2

TSV Köngen 2

08.03.2020 13:15

SG Untere Fils 2

RW Neckar 2

14.03.2020 10:45

RW Neckar 2

HB Filderstadt

14.03.2020 18:00

SG Untere Fils 2

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

14.03.2020 18:15

TSV Köngen 2

SG He-Li 2

21.03.2020 10:45

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

RW Neckar 2

21.03.2020 13:30

HB Filderstadt

TSV Dett./Erms 2

21.03.2020 17:30

SKV Unterens.

SG Untere Fils 2

28.03.2020 11:00

RW Neckar 2

TSV Dett./Erms 2

28.03.2020 17:00

TSV Köngen 2

SKV Unterens.

29.03.2020 13:30

SG Untere Fils 2

HB Filderstadt

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 20:00

Bettwiesenhalle

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Bettwiesenhalle

Letztes Spiel

07.12.2019 16:00

HB Filderstadt

32

SKV Unterens.

29

Nächstes Spiel

12.01.2020 11:30

SKV Unterens.

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

Tabelle

1. SG Untere Fils 2

16:2

2. SG He-Li 2

14:2

3. JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

12:4

4. TSV Dett./Erms 2

10:6

5. HB Filderstadt

8:10

6. SV Vaihingen 2

6:12

7. SKV Unterens.

6:12

8. RW Neckar 2

2:14

9. TSV Köngen 2

2:14

So spielt die Liga

08.12.2019 10:00

RW Neckar 2

25

SV Vaihingen 2

40

14.12.2019 16:00

TSV Dett./Erms 2

30

SG Untere Fils 2

21

15.12.2019 11:00

TSV Köngen 2

34

SV Vaihingen 2

25

15.12.2019 13:45

SG He-Li 2

38

RW Neckar 2

19

15.12.2019 17:00

JSG Deiz-Denkd 2

28

HB Filderstadt

22

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 119

Gestern Online: 827

Diesen Monat: 10367

Letzter Monat: 13019

Total: 49156

Fan-Shop

Unsere Hauptsponsoren

Fahrschule Bulmer