Männer 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 18:00

HSG Frid/Mühl

HSG WinzWiDonz

27:28

07.09.2019 19:30

SKV Unterens.

SG He-Li

27:25

07.09.2019 19:30

SG Lauterstein

TV Gerhausen

32:26

07.09.2019 20:00

TSV Heiningen

HSG Lang/Elch

34:32

08.09.2019 17:00

TSV Wolfschlu.

MTG Wangen

33:28

08.09.2019 18:00

HV RW Laupheim

TSV Deizisau

27:22

13.09.2019 20:00

SG He-Li

TSV Wolfschlu.

22:31

14.09.2019 19:30

HV RW Laupheim

HSG Frid/Mühl

32:20

14.09.2019 19:30

HSG WinzWiDonz

SG Lauterstein

25:27

14.09.2019 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

TV Altenstadt

31:25

14.09.2019 20:00

TV Gerhausen

HSG Albstadt

26:33

14.09.2019 20:00

HSG Ostfildern

TSV Heiningen

29:31

14.09.2019 20:00

MTG Wangen

TSV Deizisau

26:31

21.09.2019 19:00

TSV Deizisau

SG He-Li

39:27

21.09.2019 20:00

TSV Heiningen

TV Gerhausen

38:24

22.09.2019 17:00

SKV Unterens.

HSG Lang/Elch

26:25

22.09.2019 17:00

HSG Albstadt

HSG WinzWiDonz

25:23

22.09.2019 17:00

SG Lauterstein

HV RW Laupheim

30:22

22.09.2019 17:30

TV Altenstadt

HSG Ostfildern

23:25

22.09.2019 18:00

HSG Frid/Mühl

MTG Wangen

27:31

27.09.2019 20:30

HSG Lang/Elch

TSV Wolfschlu.

29:26

28.09.2019 16:30

SG He-Li

HSG Frid/Mühl

33:29

28.09.2019 19:30

HSG WinzWiDonz

TSV Heiningen

27:29

28.09.2019 20:00

MTG Wangen

SG Lauterstein

28:31

28.09.2019 20:00

HSG Ostfildern

SKV Unterens.

23:21

28.09.2019 20:30

TV Gerhausen

TV Altenstadt

18:20

29.09.2019 18:00

HV RW Laupheim

HSG Albstadt

34:34

03.10.2019 17:00

SKV Unterens.

HSG Frid/Mühl

24:23

03.10.2019 17:00

TV Altenstadt

TSV Heiningen

26:35

03.10.2019 17:00

SG Lauterstein

HSG Albstadt

28:25

03.10.2019 18:00

TSV Wolfschlu.

TSV Deizisau

21:20

03.10.2019 18:00

MTG Wangen

SG He-Li

18:21

03.10.2019 18:00

HSG Ostfildern

TV Gerhausen

28:27

05.10.2019 20:15

SG He-Li

SG Lauterstein

32:32

06.10.2019 17:00

TV Altenstadt

HSG WinzWiDonz

25:24

06.10.2019 17:00

HSG Albstadt

HSG Ostfildern

34:25

06.10.2019 17:00

TSV Deizisau

HSG Lang/Elch

33:29

06.10.2019 17:00

SKV Unterens.

TV Gerhausen

29:24

12.10.2019 19:30

HSG WinzWiDonz

SKV Unterens.

29:26

12.10.2019 19:30

HV RW Laupheim

TV Altenstadt

26:25

12.10.2019 20:00

HSG Ostfildern

TSV Deizisau

35:29

12.10.2019 20:00

MTG Wangen

TSV Heiningen

34:35

12.10.2019 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

HSG Frid/Mühl

32:25

12.10.2019 20:00

TV Gerhausen

TSV Wolfschlu.

30:35

13.10.2019 18:00

SG He-Li

HSG Albstadt

30:24

19.10.2019 17:30

TV Altenstadt

MTG Wangen

19.10.2019 20:00

TSV Wolfschlu.

HSG WinzWiDonz

19.10.2019 20:00

HSG Frid/Mühl

HSG Ostfildern

19.10.2019 20:00

TSV Heiningen

SG He-Li

20.10.2019 17:00

SG Lauterstein

HSG Lang/Elch

20.10.2019 17:00

SKV Unterens.

HV RW Laupheim

20.10.2019 17:00

TSV Deizisau

TV Gerhausen

26.10.2019 19:30

HV RW Laupheim

TSV Wolfschlu.

26.10.2019 19:30

HSG WinzWiDonz

TSV Deizisau

26.10.2019 20:00

HSG Ostfildern

SG Lauterstein

26.10.2019 20:00

MTG Wangen

SKV Unterens.

26.10.2019 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

HSG Albstadt

26.10.2019 20:00

TV Gerhausen

HSG Frid/Mühl

26.10.2019 20:15

SG He-Li

TV Altenstadt

02.11.2019 20:00

TSV Heiningen

HV RW Laupheim

02.11.2019 20:00

TSV Wolfschlu.

HSG Ostfildern

02.11.2019 20:00

HSG Albstadt

MTG Wangen

09.11.2019 19:30

SG Lauterstein

SKV Unterens.

09.11.2019 20:00

TSV Heiningen

TSV Deizisau

09.11.2019 20:00

HSG Ostfildern

MTG Wangen

09.11.2019 20:00

TV Gerhausen

SG He-Li

09.11.2019 20:00

HSG Albstadt

TSV Wolfschlu.

09.11.2019 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

HV RW Laupheim

10.11.2019 17:00

TV Altenstadt

HSG Frid/Mühl

16.11.2019 19:30

HV RW Laupheim

HSG Ostfildern

16.11.2019 19:30

HSG WinzWiDonz

HSG Lang/Elch

16.11.2019 19:30

SKV Unterens.

TV Altenstadt

16.11.2019 20:00

MTG Wangen

TV Gerhausen

16.11.2019 20:00

HSG Frid/Mühl

TSV Heiningen

17.11.2019 17:00

TSV Deizisau

HSG Albstadt

17.11.2019 17:00

TSV Wolfschlu.

SG Lauterstein

23.11.2019 18:00

TV Gerhausen

HV RW Laupheim

23.11.2019 19:30

SG Lauterstein

TSV Deizisau

23.11.2019 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

SG He-Li

23.11.2019 20:00

HSG Albstadt

HSG Frid/Mühl

23.11.2019 20:00

TSV Heiningen

SKV Unterens.

24.11.2019 17:00

HSG Ostfildern

HSG WinzWiDonz

24.11.2019 17:30

TV Altenstadt

TSV Wolfschlu.

29.11.2019 20:15

SG He-Li

HSG Ostfildern

30.11.2019 19:30

SKV Unterens.

HSG Albstadt

30.11.2019 19:30

HSG WinzWiDonz

TV Gerhausen

30.11.2019 20:00

HSG Frid/Mühl

SG Lauterstein

30.11.2019 20:00

TSV Wolfschlu.

TSV Heiningen

30.11.2019 20:00

MTG Wangen

HSG Lang/Elch

01.12.2019 17:00

TSV Deizisau

TV Altenstadt

06.12.2019 20:15

TSV Wolfschlu.

SKV Unterens.

06.12.2019 20:30

TV Gerhausen

HSG Lang/Elch

07.12.2019 20:00

MTG Wangen

HSG WinzWiDonz

07.12.2019 20:00

HV RW Laupheim

SG He-Li

07.12.2019 20:00

TSV Heiningen

SG Lauterstein

08.12.2019 17:00

TSV Deizisau

HSG Frid/Mühl

08.12.2019 17:00

TV Altenstadt

HSG Albstadt

14.12.2019 19:30

HSG WinzWiDonz

SG He-Li

14.12.2019 19:30

SKV Unterens.

TSV Deizisau

14.12.2019 19:30

HV RW Laupheim

MTG Wangen

14.12.2019 19:30

SG Lauterstein

TV Altenstadt

14.12.2019 20:00

HSG Frid/Mühl

TSV Wolfschlu.

15.12.2019 17:00

HSG Albstadt

TSV Heiningen

15.12.2019 17:00

HSG Lang/Elch

HSG Ostfildern

21.12.2019 18:00

HSG WinzWiDonz

HV RW Laupheim

11.01.2020 19:30

HSG WinzWiDonz

HSG Frid/Mühl

11.01.2020 20:00

MTG Wangen

TSV Wolfschlu.

11.01.2020 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

TSV Heiningen

11.01.2020 20:00

TV Gerhausen

SG Lauterstein

11.01.2020 20:00

HSG Ostfildern

HSG Albstadt

11.01.2020 20:15

SG He-Li

SKV Unterens.

12.01.2020 17:00

TSV Deizisau

HV RW Laupheim

17.01.2020 20:00

TSV Wolfschlu.

SG He-Li

18.01.2020 18:30

TSV Heiningen

HSG Ostfildern

18.01.2020 19:30

SG Lauterstein

HSG WinzWiDonz

18.01.2020 20:00

HSG Frid/Mühl

HV RW Laupheim

18.01.2020 20:00

HSG Albstadt

TV Gerhausen

19.01.2020 17:00

TSV Deizisau

MTG Wangen

19.01.2020 18:00

TV Altenstadt

HSG Lang/Elch

25.01.2020 19:30

HSG WinzWiDonz

HSG Albstadt

25.01.2020 20:00

TV Gerhausen

TSV Heiningen

25.01.2020 20:00

MTG Wangen

HSG Frid/Mühl

25.01.2020 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

SKV Unterens.

25.01.2020 20:15

SG He-Li

TSV Deizisau

26.01.2020 17:00

HSG Ostfildern

TV Altenstadt

26.01.2020 18:00

HV RW Laupheim

SG Lauterstein

01.02.2020 19:30

SKV Unterens.

HSG Ostfildern

01.02.2020 20:00

HSG Albstadt

HV RW Laupheim

01.02.2020 20:00

HSG Frid/Mühl

SG He-Li

01.02.2020 20:00

TSV Heiningen

HSG WinzWiDonz

01.02.2020 20:00

TSV Wolfschlu.

HSG Lang/Elch

02.02.2020 17:00

TV Altenstadt

TV Gerhausen

02.02.2020 17:00

SG Lauterstein

MTG Wangen

08.02.2020 19:00

TSV Deizisau

TSV Wolfschlu.

08.02.2020 19:30

HV RW Laupheim

HSG WinzWiDonz

08.02.2020 20:00

TV Gerhausen

HSG Ostfildern

08.02.2020 20:00

HSG Albstadt

SG Lauterstein

08.02.2020 20:00

TSV Heiningen

TV Altenstadt

08.02.2020 20:00

HSG Frid/Mühl

SKV Unterens.

08.02.2020 20:15

SG He-Li

MTG Wangen

15.02.2020 18:00

HSG WinzWiDonz

TV Altenstadt

15.02.2020 19:30

SG Lauterstein

SG He-Li

15.02.2020 20:00

TV Gerhausen

SKV Unterens.

15.02.2020 20:00

MTG Wangen

HSG Albstadt

15.02.2020 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

TSV Deizisau

15.02.2020 20:00

HSG Ostfildern

TSV Wolfschlu.

16.02.2020 18:00

HV RW Laupheim

TSV Heiningen

29.02.2020 19:30

SKV Unterens.

HSG WinzWiDonz

29.02.2020 20:00

HSG Albstadt

SG He-Li

29.02.2020 20:00

HSG Frid/Mühl

HSG Lang/Elch

29.02.2020 20:00

TSV Heiningen

MTG Wangen

01.03.2020 17:00

TSV Deizisau

HSG Ostfildern

01.03.2020 17:00

TV Altenstadt

HV RW Laupheim

01.03.2020 17:30

TSV Wolfschlu.

TV Gerhausen

07.03.2020 16:30

SG He-Li

TSV Heiningen

07.03.2020 19:30

HV RW Laupheim

SKV Unterens.

07.03.2020 19:30

HSG WinzWiDonz

TSV Wolfschlu.

07.03.2020 20:00

HSG Ostfildern

HSG Frid/Mühl

07.03.2020 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

SG Lauterstein

07.03.2020 20:00

TV Gerhausen

TSV Deizisau

07.03.2020 20:00

MTG Wangen

TV Altenstadt

14.03.2020 20:00

HSG Frid/Mühl

TV Gerhausen

14.03.2020 20:00

TSV Wolfschlu.

HV RW Laupheim

15.03.2020 17:00

SKV Unterens.

MTG Wangen

15.03.2020 17:00

TSV Deizisau

HSG WinzWiDonz

15.03.2020 17:00

SG Lauterstein

HSG Ostfildern

15.03.2020 17:00

TV Altenstadt

SG He-Li

15.03.2020 17:00

HSG Albstadt

HSG Lang/Elch

21.03.2020 19:00

TSV Deizisau

TSV Heiningen

21.03.2020 19:30

SKV Unterens.

SG Lauterstein

21.03.2020 19:30

HV RW Laupheim

HSG Lang/Elch

21.03.2020 20:00

HSG Frid/Mühl

TV Altenstadt

21.03.2020 20:00

TSV Wolfschlu.

HSG Albstadt

21.03.2020 20:00

MTG Wangen

HSG Ostfildern

21.03.2020 20:15

SG He-Li

TV Gerhausen

28.03.2020 19:30

SG Lauterstein

TSV Wolfschlu.

28.03.2020 20:00

HSG Ostfildern

HV RW Laupheim

28.03.2020 20:00

TSV Heiningen

HSG Frid/Mühl

28.03.2020 20:00

HSG Albstadt

TSV Deizisau

28.03.2020 20:00

TV Gerhausen

MTG Wangen

28.03.2020 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

HSG WinzWiDonz

29.03.2020 17:00

TV Altenstadt

SKV Unterens.

18.04.2020 17:30

TSV Wolfschlu.

TV Altenstadt

18.04.2020 19:30

SKV Unterens.

TSV Heiningen

18.04.2020 19:30

HSG WinzWiDonz

HSG Ostfildern

18.04.2020 19:30

HV RW Laupheim

TV Gerhausen

18.04.2020 20:15

SG He-Li

HSG Lang/Elch

18.04.2020 20:15

HSG Frid/Mühl

HSG Albstadt

19.04.2020 17:00

TSV Deizisau

SG Lauterstein

24.04.2020 20:00

HSG Ostfildern

SG He-Li

25.04.2020 20:00

TV Altenstadt

TSV Deizisau

25.04.2020 20:00

HSG Albstadt

SKV Unterens.

25.04.2020 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

MTG Wangen

25.04.2020 20:00

TV Gerhausen

HSG WinzWiDonz

25.04.2020 20:00

TSV Heiningen

TSV Wolfschlu.

26.04.2020 17:00

SG Lauterstein

HSG Frid/Mühl

02.05.2020 19:30

SG Lauterstein

TSV Heiningen

02.05.2020 19:30

SKV Unterens.

TSV Wolfschlu.

02.05.2020 19:30

HSG WinzWiDonz

MTG Wangen

02.05.2020 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

TV Gerhausen

02.05.2020 20:00

HSG Frid/Mühl

TSV Deizisau

02.05.2020 20:00

HSG Albstadt

TV Altenstadt

02.05.2020 20:15

SG He-Li

HV RW Laupheim

09.05.2020 19:30

MTG Wangen

HV RW Laupheim

09.05.2020 19:30

SG He-Li

HSG WinzWiDonz

09.05.2020 19:30

TV Altenstadt

SG Lauterstein

09.05.2020 19:30

TSV Heiningen

HSG Albstadt

09.05.2020 19:30

TSV Wolfschlu.

HSG Frid/Mühl

09.05.2020 19:30

HSG Ostfildern

HSG Lang/Elch

09.05.2020 19:30

TSV Deizisau

SKV Unterens.

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:30 - 22:00

Bettwiesenhalle

Mittwoch

20:00 - 22:00

Bettwiesenhalle

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Bettwiesenhalle

Letztes Spiel

12.10.2019 19:30

HSG WinzWiDonz

29

SKV Unterens.

26

Nächstes Spiel

20.10.2019 17:00

SKV Unterens.

HV RW Laupheim

Tabelle

1. TSV Heiningen

12:0

2. SG Lauterstein

11:1

3. HSG Ostfildern

8:4

4. TSV Wolfschlu.

8:2

5. SKV Unterens.

8:4

6. SG He-Li

7:7

7. HV RW Laupheim

7:3

8. HSG Albstadt

7:5

9. TSV Deizisau

6:6

10. HSG Lang/Elch

6:6

11. TV Altenstadt

4:8

12. HSG WinzWiDonz

4:8

13. MTG Wangen

2:10

14. HSG Frid/Mühl

0:12

15. TV Gerhausen

0:14

So spielt die Liga

06.10.2019 17:00

TV Altenstadt

25

HSG WinzWiDonz

24

12.10.2019 19:30

HV RW Laupheim

26

TV Altenstadt

25

12.10.2019 19:30

HSG WinzWiDonz

29

SKV Unterens.

26

12.10.2019 20:00

TV Gerhausen

30

TSV Wolfschlu.

35

12.10.2019 20:00

HSG Lang/Elch

32

HSG Frid/Mühl

25

12.10.2019 20:00

MTG Wangen

34

TSV Heiningen

35

12.10.2019 20:00

HSG Ostfildern

35

TSV Deizisau

29

13.10.2019 18:00

SG He-Li

30

HSG Albstadt

24

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 463

Gestern Online: 509

Diesen Monat: 5727

Letzter Monat: 10233

Total: 18919

Fan-Shop

Unsere Hauptsponsoren

Fahrschule Bulmer